Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
15.02.2019 - Friday
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Valledupar 3-3 Cucuta 1.34 3.07 2.15 1.67 3.62 1.25 7.00 1.08 4 Bs
COL Col 00:30 Santa Fe 1-0 Bogotá 1.29 3.57 1.83 1.94 3.22 1.32 6.17 1.11 7 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 00:30 Sinop 1-2 Santa Cruz 1.41 2.78 2.30 1.58 4.45 1.19 9.75 1.05 4 Bs
BRA Cop 00:30 Fast Clube 1-6 Oeste 1.36 2.99 2.18 1.64 4.05 1.21 4.93 1.05 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:30 Dep. Cali 2-1 Deportes Tolima 1.57 2.38 2.77 1.44 5.69 1.15 13.60 1.04 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 01:30 U.C.R. 0-2 Saprissa 1.18 4.66 1.57 2.34 2.42 1.53 4.41 1.21 6 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Wellington 1-1 Melbourne V. 1.17 4.88 1.59 2.40 2.45 1.55 4.26 1.22 7 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Newcastle Jets 3-1 Melbourne Heart 1.26 3.77 1.84 1.97 3.10 1.36 5.95 1.12 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Stromsgodset 0-5 Bodo/Glimt 1.32 3.37 1.93 1.92 3.22 1.35 5.66 1.14 10 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 12:00 Pegasus 2-0 Hoi King 1.18 4.78 1.58 2.38 2.48 1.54 4.38 1.21 11 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2-0 Hapoel Katamon 1.36 2.91 2.24 1.61 3.95 1.22 8.00 1.07 4 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Marmorek 2-0 Ramat Hasharon 1.38 2.82 2.30 1.58 4.03 1.21 8.25 1.07 4 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Acre 0-0 Beitar Tel Aviv 1.44 2.60 2.49 1.50 4.62 1.17 10.00 1.03 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Horn 1-1 Vitkovice (Cze) 1.09 6.50 1.32 3.10 1.77 1.94 2.72 1.40 4 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Sarpsborg 08 0-2 Ull/Kisa 1.10 5.83 1.38 2.52 2.02 1.74 3.12 1.31 7 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Vereya 0-0 Ludogorets 1.08 8.45 1.26 3.76 1.78 2.00 2.62 1.49 7 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Elazigspor 1-2 Genclerbirligi 1.22 4.22 1.68 2.19 2.65 1.46 4.81 1.17 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Tromso 3-0 Alta 1.55 2.34 2.36 1.58 2 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 16:00 FK Vozdovac (Srb) 4-0 Napredak 1.44 2.62 2.49 1.51 5.08 1.16 11.62 1.05 7 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 17:00 Lok. Zagreb 0-0 Rudeš 1.15 5.32 1.51 2.51 2.34 1.60 3.95 1.23 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Raufoss 1-0 Skeid 1.11 4.50 1.45 2.64 2.13 1.68 3.47 1.28 4 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Pogon Szczecin 3-1 Gornik Z. 1.24 4.03 1.77 2.05 2.86 1.40 5.29 1.15 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Teplice 0-2 Mlada Boleslav 1.29 3.51 1.94 1.86 3.32 1.31 6.63 1.10 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Lippstadt 1-0 Köln (Am) 1.31 3.23 2.01 1.77 3.52 1.27 7.15 1.09 8 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 17:30 Sandhausen 1-1 Darmstadt 1.46 2.73 2.46 1.57 4.85 1.18 10.09 1.05 6 Bs
GER 2. 17:30 Paderborn 3-2 Köln 1.12 6.20 1.42 2.86 2.09 1.78 3.37 1.32 5 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 1-2 Besiktas 1.26 3.76 1.86 1.95 3.17 1.35 6.07 1.12 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Unterhaching 1-2 Wehen 1.25 3.83 1.80 1.99 2.98 1.38 5.66 1.14 7 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 V. Constanta 0-1 Politehnica Iasi 1.37 3.04 2.16 1.69 3.92 1.24 7.80 1.07 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Nimes 2-0 Dijon 1.25 3.88 1.82 2.02 2.99 1.38 5.68 1.13 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:00 Concordia 5-2 HEBC 1.13 4.95 1.47 2.48 2.21 1.60 3.60 1.25 5 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 18:00 Grazer 2-1 Austria Vienna 1.15 6.20 1.50 2.64 2.24 1.71 3.90 1.30 2 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Hertha Berlin (Am) 2-1 Meuselwitz 1.19 4.44 1.65 2.20 2.65 1.46 4.74 1.17 7 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Sonderjyske 0-2 Aarhus 1.34 3.25 2.04 1.78 3.57 1.29 7.16 1.10 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:30 Osdorf 1-2 Niendorfer TSV 1.12 5.38 1.45 2.55 2.24 1.63 3.50 1.26 3 Bs
GER Obe 18:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 14-0 Pinneberg 1.02 4.80 1.08 4.70 1.15 21.50 1.36 4.43 5 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 19:00 Winterthur 3-0 Vaduz 1.20 4.44 1.72 2.13 2.65 1.47 4.80 1.18 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam 1-0 Helmond 1.14 5.70 1.47 2.68 2.19 1.68 3.68 1.27 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Dordrecht 1-4 Sparta Rotterdam 1.15 5.22 1.53 2.48 2.38 1.60 4.06 1.24 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk 0-1 Almere City 1.15 5.46 1.50 2.55 2.28 1.65 3.90 1.25 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Maastricht 4-2 Jong Utrecht 1.12 5.99 1.45 2.74 2.12 1.73 3.56 1.29 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC 1-1 Jong Ajax 1.10 7.38 1.35 3.26 1.90 1.92 3.06 1.39 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles 4-4 Nijmegen 1.18 4.76 1.60 2.34 2.52 1.52 4.40 1.20 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Roda 1-0 Cambuur 1.20 4.53 1.65 2.24 2.60 1.49 4.67 1.19 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 FC Oss 1-0 Telstar 1.25 3.92 1.82 1.99 3.01 1.38 5.70 1.13 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ 0-0 Den Bosch 1.17 5.14 1.57 2.47 2.45 1.57 4.30 1.22 5 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Den Haag 1-0 Zwolle 1.19 4.64 1.63 2.32 2.54 1.51 4.53 1.19 9 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Lorient 2-1 Red Star 1.38 2.91 2.24 1.62 4.18 1.20 8.33 1.05 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Niort 1-1 Troyes 1.43 2.71 2.42 1.56 4.60 1.18 9.57 1.04 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Paris FC 1-1 Ajaccio 1.65 2.16 3.15 1.36 6.40 1.10 17.00 1.04 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Valenciennes 3-2 Grenoble 1.43 2.68 2.45 1.55 4.70 1.17 9.67 1.04 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 GFCO Ajaccio 1-1 Brest 1.41 2.79 2.39 1.58 4.47 1.19 9.03 1.04 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre 1-0 Clermont 1.47 2.58 2.57 1.50 4.96 1.16 9.38 1.04 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux 1-2 Orleans 1.44 2.63 2.50 1.53 4.78 1.16 9.90 1.04 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Le Havre 0-2 Nancy 1.43 2.70 2.38 1.58 4.43 1.19 9.07 1.04 3 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Le Mans 0-1 Villefranche 1.43 2.67 2.44 1.53 4.42 1.17 7.34 1.05 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Avranches 2-1 Rodez 1.59 2.39 2.74 1.43 5.65 1.12 9.80 1.03 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Marignane Gignac 0-0 Boulogne 1.51 2.48 2.80 1.44 5.29 1.14 9.20 1.03 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Lyon Duchere 3-1 Laval 1.45 2.73 2.39 1.55 4.58 1.18 8.43 1.05 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Entente S.S.G. 1-1 Bourg Peronnas 1.54 2.39 2.79 1.43 5.22 1.13 9.00 1.03 3 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Dunkerque 0-0 Tours 1.49 2.57 2.53 1.50 4.85 1.16 11.00 1.04 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 0-1 Concarneau 1.44 2.67 2.44 1.54 4.50 1.18 7.34 1.05 6 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Augsburg 2-3 Bayern Munich 1.09 6.65 1.35 3.12 1.91 1.89 3.01 1.36 6 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Piast Gliwice 4-0 Lech Poznan 1.37 3.05 2.20 1.67 3.96 1.24 8.18 1.08 9 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Tubize 0-3 Mechelen 1.26 3.83 1.84 1.94 3.03 1.36 5.81 1.13 8 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 St. Liege 3-1 Lokeren 1.16 5.14 1.54 2.52 2.37 1.61 4.11 1.24 6 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Juventus 3-0 Frosinone 1.14 5.44 1.50 2.63 2.26 1.65 3.82 1.26 8 Bs
Scotland - Challenge Cup Shedule - x
SCO Cha 19:45 Ross County 2-1 East Fife 1.15 4.98 1.54 2.38 2.45 1.54 4.27 1.21 7 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:45 QPR 0-1 Watford 1.30 3.46 1.95 1.85 3.36 1.31 6.48 1.11 11 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Sunderland 2-2 Accrington 1.28 3.61 1.90 1.91 3.29 1.33 6.23 1.11 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Lyon 2-1 Guingamp 1.14 5.61 1.48 2.68 2.19 1.66 3.68 1.28 5 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:45 Bohemians 1-0 Finn Harps 1.33 3.22 2.09 1.74 3.69 1.26 7.72 1.07 6 Bs
IRE Pre 19:45 Dundalk 1-1 Sligo 1.18 4.62 1.62 2.31 2.58 1.48 4.57 1.17 4 Bs
IRE Pre 19:45 St. Patricks 1-0 Cork City 1.42 2.71 2.38 1.57 4.49 1.19 9.12 1.05 5 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 Newi Cefn Druids 3-1 Aberystwyth 1.19 4.22 1.69 2.15 2.66 1.43 4.17 1.15 6 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 Llanelli Town 0-3 Carmarthen Town 1.24 3.75 1.83 1.92 2.92 1.38 5.97 1.12 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Berazategui 1-1 Midland 1.54 2.36 2.77 1.40 5.60 1.13 13.25 1.03 6 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Ituzaingó 1-0 Laferrere 1.39 2.51 2.31 1.55 4.51 1.18 9.75 1.05 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Eibar 2-2 Getafe 1.50 2.60 2.56 1.53 4.95 1.18 11.01 1.05 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Cordoba 1-2 Granada CF 1.41 2.81 2.35 1.57 4.30 1.21 8.88 1.06 7 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Palermo 1-1 Brescia 1.27 3.56 1.92 1.85 3.24 1.32 6.10 1.10 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Rio Ave 1-2 Santa Clara 1.36 3.12 2.12 1.73 3.81 1.25 7.71 1.08 9 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:45 Ituano 2-0 Mirassol 1.42 2.81 2.33 1.60 4.33 1.20 8.98 1.05 6 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Union La Calera 2-0 Palestino 1.36 3.06 2.19 1.67 3.99 1.24 8.03 1.07 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:30 Sp. Luqueno 0-2 Guarani 1.26 3.73 1.85 1.92 3.17 1.34 5.85 1.13 8 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 Barnechea 2-0 San Felipe 1.38 3.00 2.20 1.66 4.19 1.22 9.17 1.07 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:30 Coquimbo 1-2 U. Catolica 1.36 3.09 2.14 1.70 3.91 1.24 7.77 1.08 7 Bs