Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
17.02.2019 - Sunday
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 Cobreloa 2-2 Deportes Temuco 1.28 3.41 1.97 1.79 3.55 1.26 7.50 1.08 4 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 U. De Concepcion 0-0 Everton 1.38 2.94 2.26 1.64 4.03 1.23 8.34 1.07 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 00:30 Tampa Bay 0-1 DC United 1.27 4.10 1.76 2.14 2.70 1.46 5.10 1.17 1 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:30 Macara 0-0 Barcelona SC 1.40 2.81 2.34 1.58 4.32 1.21 9.17 1.06 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:45 Junior 1-1 Itagüí Ditaires 1.37 3.00 2.17 1.69 3.91 1.24 8.02 1.07 5 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Venados 1-0 UAEM Potros 1.48 2.56 2.59 1.50 4.34 1.15 9.87 1.04 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3-2 Necaxa 1.28 3.61 1.90 1.90 3.26 1.32 6.23 1.11 7 Bs
MEX Pri 01:00 Club Leon 3-0 Toluca 1.26 3.82 1.83 1.98 3.06 1.36 5.71 1.13 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Saprissa 4-2 Grecia 1.24 3.79 1.78 1.98 2.96 1.37 5.59 1.13 7 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 3-6 Atlante 1.44 2.68 2.47 1.53 4.59 1.19 9.45 1.06 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Guadalajara Chivas 3-0 Atlas 1.39 2.93 2.28 1.64 4.09 1.23 8.64 1.06 6 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Sydney FC 1-1 Central Coast 1.14 5.41 1.50 2.59 2.28 1.62 3.82 1.26 8 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Dreams 4-1 Yuen Long 1.33 3.29 2.03 1.78 3.65 1.28 7.13 1.09 11 Bs
HKG Div 09:30 Eastern AA 1-4 Southern District 1.32 3.33 1.99 1.82 3.58 1.29 7.04 1.09 11 Bs
Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3 Shedule - x
TUR 3.L 10:00 Pazarspor 2-1 Çatalca Spor 2.18 1.62 1 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 10:00 Geestemünde 2-4 Werder Bremen III 1.27 3.60 1.60 2.23 2.53 1.52 5 Bs
GER Obe 10:15 Wedeler TSV 2-0 Condor Hamburg 1.28 3.30 1.89 1.88 3.15 1.31 5.62 1.11 3 Bs
Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3 Shedule - x
TUR 3.L 10:30 Silivrispor 1-1 Erzin 2.26 1.58 1 Bs
TUR 3.L 10:30 Golcukspor 0-2 Bursa Niluferspor 2.32 1.55 1 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 10:30 Etar 3-0 Dunav 2010 1.35 3.18 2.10 1.71 3.84 1.26 7.81 1.09 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 10:30 Sevilla B 2-0 Linense 1.54 2.39 2.76 1.40 5.43 1.14 12.67 1.03 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Erzurum 4-2 Sivasspor 1.32 3.36 2.04 1.79 3.60 1.29 7.08 1.09 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Real Madrid 1-2 Girona 1.10 6.88 1.36 3.20 1.90 1.91 3.03 1.38 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Peralada 0-1 Ontinyent 1.39 2.72 2.59 1.50 4.55 1.15 8.50 1.05 4 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Melilla 1-1 Granada CF B 1.41 2.75 2.34 1.55 4.53 1.18 10.00 1.05 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 FC Jumilla 1-3 UCAM Murcia 1.56 2.31 2.80 1.40 5.88 1.11 13.50 1.03 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Burgos 0-2 San Sebastian Reyes 1.53 2.42 2.59 1.44 5.35 1.14 12.67 1.04 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Celta Vigo B 0-1 Pontevedra (Esp) 1.51 2.47 2.61 1.44 5.43 1.14 12.75 1.04 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 SD Ejea 1-1 Espanyol B 1.48 2.59 2.54 1.51 4.97 1.16 9.00 1.04 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Unión Adarve 0-1 Guijuelo 1.54 2.39 2.69 1.41 5.57 1.13 13.00 1.03 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Mallorca 3-0 Lugo 1.40 2.85 2.28 1.61 4.21 1.20 8.90 1.05 7 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 11:00 Horsens 3-0 FC Hjorring 1.38 3.02 2.19 1.68 4.03 1.24 8.17 1.08 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Ajax 5-0 Breda 1.04 14.00 1.16 5.39 1.46 2.75 2.01 1.82 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Covilha 3-0 Ferreira 1.46 2.67 2.50 1.52 4.82 1.17 10.80 1.05 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Spal 1-4 Fiorentina 1.40 2.91 2.28 1.65 4.12 1.23 8.57 1.07 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Tromsdalen 0-0 Alta 1.10 5.75 1.35 2.95 2.05 1.75 2.70 1.40 3 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 12:00 Sochaux 0-1 Lens 1.41 2.78 2.59 1.56 4.70 1.17 9.00 1.02 1 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 12:15 Motherwell 2-1 Hearts 1.42 2.82 2.34 1.60 4.30 1.22 8.85 1.06 8 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:30 Holstein Kiel 2-2 Greuther Furth 1.20 4.63 1.66 2.27 2.57 1.50 4.64 1.19 6 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 Magdeburg 1.32 3.39 2.01 1.82 3.55 1.29 7.12 1.09 7 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Dresden 0-0 Regensburg 1.20 4.36 1.69 2.19 2.66 1.46 4.77 1.17 10 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 BAK '07 1-0 BFC Dynamo 1.17 3.67 1.58 2.33 2.42 1.51 4.24 1.20 6 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Bautzen 2-2 Babelsberg 1.28 3.48 1.95 1.83 3.31 1.29 6.12 1.10 6 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Lokomotive Leipzig 5-0 Furstenwalde 1.21 4.06 1.73 2.11 2.71 1.44 5.00 1.16 6 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Halberstadt 1-1 Auerbach 1.24 3.75 1.75 2.06 2.79 1.39 4.75 1.14 6 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 13:00 Digenis Voroklinis 0-2 Anagennisi Derynia 1.11 6.00 1.28 3.53 1.50 2.38 2.41 1.49 3 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Zwickau 2-0 Jena 1.39 2.94 2.25 1.63 4.12 1.23 8.60 1.07 7 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Altinordu 1-0 Gaziantep BB 1.31 3.24 2.01 1.77 3.52 1.27 7.05 1.09 8 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 B.B. Ankaraspor 3-0 Kardemir Karabuk 1.15 4.77 1.55 2.47 2.12 1.53 3.90 1.21 4 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 13:00 Blackburn 0-1 Middlesbrough 1.41 2.89 2.28 1.63 4.14 1.23 8.64 1.07 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 13:00 Bristol City 0-1 Wolves 1.37 3.12 2.14 1.73 3.84 1.26 7.64 1.09 6 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Larisa 3-2 Platamona 1.14 5.40 1.63 2.30 2.28 1.76 3.95 1.27 2 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Sparti 2-3 Panachaiki 1.37 2.98 2.18 1.64 3.90 1.25 8.00 1.09 1 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Iraklis 1-1 Kerkyra 1.53 2.36 2.59 1.43 4.75 1.15 9.00 1.03 2 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 13:00 Voluntari 0-0 Dunărea Călăraşi 1.48 2.63 2.51 1.53 4.86 1.18 10.24 1.05 6 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 13:00 Soroksar 0-1 Budafoki MTE 1.19 2.10 1.75 1.95 1.75 1.38 2.84 1.17 3 Bs
HUN Nb 13:00 Vasas 0-4 Gyor 1.22 3.19 1.72 2.10 2.89 1.36 4.22 1.13 4 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 13:00 Pieta Hotspurs 0-3 Balzan Youths 1.15 4.85 1.53 2.41 2.23 1.62 3.98 1.22 9 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 FC Viktoria Koln 0-0 Oberhausen 1.34 3.19 2.09 1.74 3.83 1.23 7.31 1.08 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 Larisa 1-1 Skoda Xanthi 1.64 2.19 2.97 1.36 6.31 1.11 14.75 1.02 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Trabzonspor 0-2 Alanyaspor 1.17 5.03 1.55 2.47 2.41 1.56 4.18 1.22 7 Bs
TUR Sup 13:00 Kayserispor 2-1 Goztepe 1.47 2.71 2.48 1.54 4.79 1.18 10.40 1.05 7 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 13:00 Dinamo Vranje 1-0 Subotica 1.34 3.12 2.10 1.69 3.83 1.25 7.03 1.08 7 Bs
SER Sup 13:00 Rad Beograd 2-2 Zemun 1.40 2.83 2.19 1.64 4.40 1.23 9.50 1.07 5 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 13:00 Odense 1-0 Vejle 1.29 3.49 1.95 1.86 3.33 1.31 6.47 1.11 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Excelsior 2-1 Emmen 1.18 4.90 1.60 2.39 2.47 1.54 4.37 1.21 8 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Groningen 1-0 Feyenoord 1.16 5.17 1.54 2.51 2.39 1.60 4.09 1.24 6 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 13:30 Club Brugge 3-1 Genk 1.23 4.28 1.75 2.15 2.83 1.44 5.08 1.18 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Albissola 1-2 Arezzo 1.39 2.87 2.43 1.54 4.15 1.22 10.50 1.06 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Olbia (Ita) 3-1 Carrarese 1.30 3.35 1.90 1.83 3.40 1.28 6.38 1.10 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pisa 2-0 Gozzano 1.50 2.43 2.59 1.46 5.08 1.15 11.17 1.04 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Novara 1-1 Pistoiese 1.41 2.72 2.28 1.56 4.34 1.19 8.67 1.06 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 US Pontedera 0-2 Pro Vercelli 1.45 2.55 2.51 1.48 4.78 1.16 10.50 1.04 5 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Alessandria 0-1 Arzachena 1.51 2.36 2.66 1.43 5.00 1.14 11.00 1.03 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Siena 3-2 Juventus 1.41 2.75 2.30 1.57 4.20 1.20 8.67 1.06 5 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Osijek 1-0 Istra 1961 1.27 3.55 1.87 1.87 3.30 1.30 6.48 1.12 5 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 14:00 Aarau 1-0 Chiasso 1.14 5.52 1.47 2.61 2.22 1.66 3.76 1.25 7 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 Athlone 1-2 Finn Harps 1.12 6.02 1.42 2.80 2.08 1.74 3.45 1.31 9 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Cabinteely 2-1 Drogheda 1.29 3.49 1.96 1.83 3.41 1.31 6.96 1.10 10 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 14:00 Anorthosis 0-0 Omonia 1.32 3.16 2.05 1.71 3.69 1.24 7.58 1.07 6 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 14:00 Jablonec 2-2 Opava 1.25 3.86 1.86 1.94 3.12 1.35 5.89 1.12 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Bordeaux 2-1 Toulouse 1.40 2.83 2.26 1.66 3.88 1.24 8.50 1.07 8 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Caen 0-0 Strasbourg 1.52 2.46 2.64 1.48 5.07 1.15 10.88 1.04 5 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Lille 0-0 Montpellier 1.44 2.76 2.39 1.58 4.56 1.20 9.73 1.05 7 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 14:00 Caldense 2-1 Boa 1.47 2.59 2.45 1.50 4.78 1.17 9.00 1.04 5 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Homberg 3-2 SW Essen 1.11 5.98 1.40 2.73 2.05 1.69 3.47 1.27 3 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Sasel 2-1 Rugenbergen 1.11 4.01 1.42 2.65 2.16 1.70 3.40 1.29 3 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Speldorf 1-1 FSV Duisburg 1.10 6.12 1.34 2.97 1.83 1.88 2.80 1.38 2 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Brunninghausen 2-1 Westfalia Rhynern 1.44 2.60 2.14 1.65 3 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 14:00 Neustadt 1-2 Salzburg 1.11 6.36 1.39 2.90 2.03 1.78 3.38 1.31 6 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 14:00 Sol de America 0-1 Deportivo Santaní 1.35 3.16 1.75 1.95 3.84 1.25 7.49 1.09 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 14:00 Alemannia Aachen 4-0 Dusseldorf (Am) 1.23 4.02 1.75 2.05 2.89 1.38 5.41 1.14 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Udinese 1-0 Chievo 1.42 2.82 2.34 1.62 4.32 1.22 9.01 1.06 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Genoa 2-1 Lazio 1.31 3.44 2.03 1.81 3.52 1.30 7.00 1.10 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Empoli 3-0 Sassuolo 1.26 3.81 1.84 1.99 3.00 1.38 5.68 1.14 8 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Cosenza 2-0 Cremonese 1.55 2.45 2.74 1.43 5.50 1.13 11.73 1.04 4 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Lecce 3-2 Livorno 1.34 3.14 2.08 1.73 3.73 1.25 7.22 1.08 6 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 14:00 Falkenbergs 1-2 Osters 1.22 4.14 1.71 2.11 2.81 1.41 5.22 1.14 7 Bs
SWE Sve 14:00 Djurgården 2-1 Frej 1.13 5.75 1.46 2.66 2.24 1.64 3.84 1.26 6 Bs
SWE Sve 14:00 Nykopings 0-2 IFK Goteborg 1.14 5.10 1.50 2.47 2.37 1.56 4.17 1.21 6 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1 B. Moenchengladbach 1.20 4.49 1.68 2.21 2.64 1.48 4.78 1.18 10 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Zaglebie 3-0 Legnica 1.29 3.51 1.95 1.86 3.29 1.33 6.47 1.11 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 AEL Limassol 3-2 Nea Salamis 1.22 3.96 1.74 2.02 2.84 1.38 5.34 1.14 7 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Academica 1-0 SC Farense (Por) 1.39 2.91 2.23 1.64 4.11 1.23 8.70 1.07 8 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Braga B 0-2 Arouca 1.38 2.94 2.24 1.64 4.02 1.23 8.25 1.07 7 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Mafra 1-1 Estoril 1.42 2.80 2.37 1.58 4.35 1.21 9.00 1.07 6 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 FC Porto B 1-1 Oliveirense 1.33 3.19 2.06 1.75 3.62 1.27 6.68 1.10 6 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 15:00 Hilden 3-3 Meerbusch 1.10 6.25 1.38 2.85 1.96 1.78 3.26 1.30 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Moreirense 2-0 Tondela 1.34 3.19 2.09 1.75 3.77 1.27 7.42 1.09 9 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Belenenses 0-1 Maritimo 1.50 2.56 2.59 1.51 5.07 1.16 10.83 1.05 7 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 15:00 Gzira 1-1 Birkirkara 1.12 4.67 1.42 2.67 1.95 1.64 3.46 1.28 11 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 S. Wanderers 0-0 Rangers 1.33 3.19 2.10 1.72 3.45 1.24 6.66 1.08 5 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Huachipato 2-1 O'Higgins 1.32 3.34 2.06 1.76 3.66 1.27 7.51 1.09 13 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Numancia 1-1 Osasuna 1.45 2.69 2.42 1.54 4.62 1.18 9.57 1.04 7 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 15:00 Basel 1-0 Sion 1.17 4.84 1.58 2.34 2.50 1.54 4.36 1.21 8 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Grasshoppers 0-1 Xamax 1.21 4.28 1.72 2.12 2.70 1.45 4.92 1.17 8 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Young Boys 2-0 Zurich (Sui) 1.11 6.21 1.40 2.86 2.04 1.77 3.38 1.31 9 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Randers FC 0-2 FC Copenhagen 1.37 3.10 2.16 1.70 3.89 1.25 7.81 1.08 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Valencia 0-0 Espanyol 1.28 3.67 1.90 1.94 3.25 1.34 6.26 1.12 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:15 Tudelano 0-0 Gernika 1.46 2.54 2.57 1.46 5.37 1.13 12.25 1.02 5 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Levadiakos 1-0 Panaitolikos 1.54 2.45 2.73 1.44 5.55 1.15 12.50 1.04 7 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Levski 1-1 Lok. Plovdiv 1.33 3.23 2.05 1.75 3.64 1.27 7.64 1.09 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 FK Rostov 1-1 Lillestrom 1.11 3.09 1.76 1.99 2.26 1.37 2.84 1.09 4 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:30 Gaz Metan Medias 0-1 Sepsi 1.56 2.43 2.74 1.45 5.43 1.14 12.75 1.04 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Navalcarnero 2-3 Real Madrid B 1.36 2.87 2.32 1.57 4.37 1.18 9.75 1.05 6 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Graafschap 0-1 Utrecht 1.16 5.18 1.57 2.47 2.38 1.59 4.12 1.23 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Afjet Afyonspor 3-2 Giresunspor 1.41 2.87 2.30 1.61 4.16 1.22 8.75 1.07 8 Bs
TUR Ban 16:00 Adanaspor AS 1-1 Istanbulspor AS 1.37 2.98 2.17 1.67 3.91 1.24 8.08 1.07 7 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 16:00 Doncaster 0-2 Crystal Palace 1.23 4.16 1.81 2.07 3.03 1.38 5.70 1.13 3 Bs
ENG Fa 16:00 Swansea 4-1 Brentford 1.26 3.88 1.83 1.99 3.06 1.37 5.75 1.13 7 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Doxa 1-1 Ermis 1.29 3.38 2.00 1.79 3.48 1.29 6.56 1.11 6 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Plzen 2-0 Slavia Prague 1.36 3.08 2.15 1.69 3.87 1.25 7.85 1.07 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Reims 2-0 Rennes 1.50 2.56 2.60 1.51 5.07 1.17 10.89 1.04 6 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 16:00 Kilmarnock 0-1 Celtic 1.29 3.58 1.92 1.87 3.33 1.32 6.47 1.11 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 R. Union 0-0 UD Logrones 1.56 2.37 2.68 1.42 5.78 1.12 13.33 1.03 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Barakaldo 1-0 Izarra 1.43 2.69 2.43 1.52 4.68 1.16 10.67 1.05 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Sabadell 1-1 Villarreal B 1.44 2.64 2.49 1.50 4.96 1.16 11.38 1.05 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Alcoyano 0-1 Ebro 1.67 2.17 2.89 1.37 6.37 1.11 15.00 1.03 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Badalona 1-0 Valencia B 1.39 2.83 2.34 1.56 4.40 1.19 10.00 1.05 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Villanovense 0-0 Marbella (Esp) 1.54 2.39 2.75 1.40 5.73 1.12 13.67 1.03 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Olot 1-1 Barcelona B 1.51 2.49 2.60 1.44 5.37 1.14 12.50 1.04 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Torrelavega 1-1 Leioa 1.54 2.34 2.82 1.39 5.60 1.10 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Ponferradina 1-1 Coruxo FC 1.38 2.78 2.30 1.58 4.41 1.18 9.83 1.05 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Lleida 2-0 Levante UD B 1.32 3.31 2.02 1.78 3.59 1.28 7.11 1.10 6 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 16:00 Aris 1-1 Panionios 1.51 2.56 2.57 1.49 5.09 1.17 11.62 1.04 6 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Kasimpasa 1-4 Galatasaray 1.14 5.53 1.49 2.61 2.26 1.64 3.78 1.26 7 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 16:00 Norrkoping 3-1 Varnamo 1.07 7.18 1.27 3.60 1.75 2.04 2.60 1.46 8 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 16:15 Rapid Vienna 5-2 Hartberg 1.12 6.51 1.42 2.87 2.02 1.79 3.46 1.30 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:15 Castellon (Esp) 1-1 Teruel 1.45 2.59 2.55 1.48 5.01 1.15 11.83 1.04 5 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 D. Zagreb 3-0 Belupo 1.25 3.59 1.87 1.87 3.22 1.30 6.59 1.11 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 16:30 Centauros 2-1 Valledupar 1.35 3.05 2.20 1.66 3.99 1.23 8.87 1.07 5 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 Dusseldorf 1.11 6.54 1.39 3.02 1.97 1.86 3.20 1.35 8 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Legia 0-2 Cracovia 1.38 2.96 2.23 1.66 4.01 1.24 8.43 1.07 8 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 FC Antwerp 0-1 Anderlecht 1.29 3.58 1.99 1.89 3.40 1.32 6.61 1.11 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Leixoes 2-1 Guimaraes B 1.36 3.04 2.16 1.68 3.91 1.24 8.12 1.08 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-4 Netanya 1.45 2.67 2.48 1.53 4.57 1.18 10.50 1.05 5 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 17:00 Gyirmot SE 3-1 Dorogi 1.17 4.55 1.61 2.22 2.61 1.46 4.65 1.17 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Malaga 1.58 2.37 2.70 1.44 5.48 1.12 11.50 1.03 4 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Inter 2-1 Sampdoria 1.25 3.87 1.80 2.03 2.95 1.39 5.57 1.14 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 Esbjerg 2-1 Brondby 1.23 4.17 1.74 2.10 2.78 1.43 5.06 1.16 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Piacenza 1-0 Pro Patria 1.43 2.60 2.48 1.48 3.80 1.25 8.02 1.09 8 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Lucchese 1-1 Entella 1.43 2.64 2.36 1.54 4.34 1.19 9.17 1.05 5 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Chaves 1-1 Boavista 1.47 2.64 2.53 1.54 4.82 1.18 10.56 1.04 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Villarreal 3-0 Sevilla 1.26 3.81 1.83 2.01 3.01 1.38 5.78 1.13 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 4-1 AEK (Gre) 1.45 2.70 2.44 1.56 4.69 1.19 10.62 1.05 6 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 18:00 Leones Negros 4-2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1.24 3.87 1.81 1.95 2.98 1.37 5.77 1.13 8 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Din. Bucuresti 1-2 FC Botosani 1.41 2.86 2.35 1.61 4.42 1.21 9.52 1.06 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 3-1 Hapoel Eran Hadera 1.28 3.60 1.91 1.87 3.29 1.32 6.61 1.12 7 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Jequié 1-1 Fluminense de Feira 1.30 3.21 1.96 1.74 3.56 1.26 6.94 1.09 6 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Atlético Alagoinhas 3-1 Bahia De Feire 1.24 3.83 1.72 2.02 3.05 1.35 5.70 1.11 5 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacobina 3-2 Jacuipense 1.35 2.95 2.15 1.62 3.55 1.25 5.75 1.10 2 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Itumbiara 2-0 Iporá 1.47 2.52 2.51 1.46 5.05 1.14 11.00 1.04 4 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Anapolina 2-1 Gremio Anapolis 1.50 2.40 2.24 1.44 5.50 1.13 13.00 1.04 4 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Goianesia 3-1 Atletico GO 1.33 2.95 2.15 1.63 4.25 1.20 1.05 3 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 3-0 Cercle Brugge 1.19 4.70 1.65 2.31 2.57 1.50 4.50 1.20 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 19:00 Dep. Pasto 4-1 Jaguares de Cordoba 1.58 2.34 2.83 1.41 6.06 1.11 12.60 1.03 7 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Remo 0-3 Paysandu PA 1.96 1.68 1 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Campinense 1-1 Sousa 1.33 3.12 2.13 1.66 3.87 1.23 8.00 1.07 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Mushuc Runa 1-1 Dep. Cuenca 1.31 3.30 2.03 1.78 3.56 1.28 7.28 1.09 6 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 19:30 Araguaia 0-2 Cuiabá Esporte 1.21 4.10 1.73 2.00 3.05 1.34 5.80 1.12 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 UD Las Palmas 1-0 Gijon 1.45 2.69 2.45 1.53 4.54 1.18 9.82 1.04 6 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Napoli 0-0 Torino 1.25 3.94 1.80 2.03 2.95 1.39 5.55 1.14 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Betis 1-1 Alaves 1.39 3.01 2.21 1.69 4.06 1.24 8.46 1.07 9 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 20:00 Vitoria da Conquista 1-3 Bahia 1.42 2.86 2.18 1.69 3.70 1.23 7.89 1.08 13 Bs
Norway - Piauiense Shedule - x
NOR Bln 20:00 Ríver 3-0 Parnahyba 1.37 3.10 2.12 1.67 3.85 1.26 8.00 1.05 2 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:00 Ferroviária 0-0 Palmeiras 1.38 2.84 2.24 1.61 4.14 1.20 8.43 1.05 6 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 20:00 Joinville 2-1 Criciuma 1.41 2.84 2.28 1.60 4.52 1.20 9.75 1.07 6 Bs
BRA Cat 20:00 Avai 0-0 Brusque 1.28 3.58 1.86 1.87 3.23 1.32 6.43 1.11 7 Bs
BRA Cat 20:00 Hercílio Luz 0-2 Marcilio Dias 1.39 3.05 2.20 1.67 4.20 1.25 8.00 1.06 2 Bs
BRA Cat 20:00 Metropolitano 2-1 Atlético Tubarão 1.37 2.90 2.15 1.65 3.83 1.21 8.50 1.06 5 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0-0 Gremio 1.22 4.04 1.72 2.03 2.86 1.40 5.53 1.13 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 St Etienne 0-1 Paris SG 1.15 5.44 1.61 2.40 2.29 1.62 3.93 1.25 10 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 20:00 Dom Bosco 2-1 Luverdense 1.28 3.35 2.01 1.73 3.67 1.24 7.50 1.08 3 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 20:00 America MG 0-0 Cruzeiro 1.46 2.59 2.52 1.49 5.14 1.15 14.50 1.05 7 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 20:00 Santa Cruz 1-0 Sport Recife 1.40 2.70 2.27 1.58 4.25 1.20 9.50 1.06 3 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Sporting Lisbon 3-0 Braga 1.28 3.57 1.95 1.87 3.32 1.32 6.32 1.11 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Comunicaciones 0-1 CA Estudiantes 1.56 2.38 2.83 1.42 5.84 1.13 14.83 1.03 6 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Tristan Suarez 1-2 Flandria 1.56 2.35 2.79 1.40 5.94 1.13 14.00 1.03 6 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Atletico Atlanta 0-1 Acassuso 1.67 2.17 3.15 1.35 6.68 1.11 16.38 1.03 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Guillermo Brown 0-1 Gimnasia Jujuy 1.79 1.99 3.43 1.30 8.05 1.08 17.00 1.02 7 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Almagro 0-0 Gimnasia Mendoza 1.51 2.49 2.65 1.45 5.50 1.15 12.50 1.04 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Sportivo Barracas 0-1 Dock Sud 1.38 2.50 2.32 1.53 4.40 1.17 8.25 1.05 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo Muniz 0-2 Claypole 1.59 2.24 2.70 1.40 5.50 1.13 11.00 1.03 4 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Real Pilar 1-1 CSR Espanol 1.40 2.65 2.26 1.59 4.25 1.20 9.50 1.06 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Llaneros 0-0 Pereira 1.37 2.89 2.24 1.61 4.05 1.21 8.50 1.07 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Trujillanos 0-2 Metropolitanos 1.32 3.18 2.03 1.75 3.67 1.26 7.32 1.10 7 Bs
VEN Pri 20:00 Mineros 1-0 Lara 1.39 2.87 2.27 1.62 4.06 1.22 8.65 1.07 6 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Spezia 1-2 Verona 1.27 3.60 1.90 1.87 3.24 1.32 6.15 1.10 6 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:00 Atlético Paraná 2-3 Def. de Pronunciamiento 2.34 1.54 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:05 Colegiales 0-1 Barracas Central 1.56 2.40 2.73 1.42 5.75 1.14 13.67 1.04 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:30 Cortulua 1-3 Quindio 1.39 2.80 2.31 1.59 4.23 1.20 9.40 1.06 5 Bs
COL Pri 20:30 Cartagena 2-0 Expreso Rojo 1.25 3.58 1.85 1.89 3.18 1.31 6.00 1.11 5 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Veranopolis 0-1 Juventude 1.51 2.45 2.55 1.44 4.11 1.13 13.00 1.04 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 Deportes Tolima 2-0 Envigado 1.45 2.67 2.40 1.57 4.68 1.19 10.88 1.06 6 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Copiapo 1-1 La Serena 1.27 3.38 1.97 1.77 3.35 1.29 7.00 1.09 4 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Zeledon 1-1 Herediano 1.27 3.65 1.90 1.87 3.34 1.32 6.65 1.11 7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Estudiantes Merida 2-1 Dep. Tachira 1.37 2.99 2.14 1.70 3.99 1.23 8.18 1.07 6 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 21:00 Huracán Las Heras 2-1 Deportivo Maipu 1.50 2.45 2.45 1.49 5.00 1.15 12.00 1.05 2 Bs
ARG Tor 21:00 Deportivo Madryn 1-0 Cipolletti 1.44 2.65 2.30 1.57 4.40 1.20 10.00 1.06 3 Bs
ARG Tor 21:00 Racing Córdoba 2-0 San Lorenzo Alem 2.32 1.55 1 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 1-2 U.C.R. 1.14 5.13 1.58 2.29 2.31 1.56 4.20 1.21 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:15 Emelec 1-2 Fuerza Amarilla 1.21 4.18 1.71 2.10 2.82 1.40 5.34 1.14 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:30 Ind. Rivadavia 1-1 Deportivo Moron 1.61 2.30 2.79 1.41 5.94 1.13 13.25 1.03 6 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Corinthians 2-1 Sao Paulo 1.65 2.24 2.96 1.38 6.32 1.11 15.25 1.03 6 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:00 Moto Club MA 1-0 Sampaio Correa 1.37 2.93 2.26 1.60 4.15 1.20 8.50 1.07 5 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:00 Internacional 2-1 SER Caxias 1.39 2.57 2.17 1.59 3.96 1.18 7.42 1.05 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Cucuta 3-2 Bucaramanga 1.42 2.82 2.32 1.60 4.45 1.21 9.70 1.06 6 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2-2 Cerro Porteno 1.27 3.71 1.89 1.90 3.30 1.32 6.78 1.12 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP 3-1 Querétaro 1.31 3.37 2.00 1.80 3.52 1.29 6.89 1.10 8 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 22:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 1-0 Crucero Del Norte 1.39 2.75 2.31 1.55 4.43 1.18 9.50 1.06 4 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:30 CSA 1-0 Salgueiro 1.29 3.40 1.99 1.79 3.58 1.27 7.40 1.10 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Patriotas 1-1 Santa Fe 1.56 2.39 2.72 1.43 5.62 1.14 13.25 1.04 6 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 23:05 Guadalupe 0-3 Alajuelense 1.23 3.86 1.83 1.91 3.15 1.32 6.43 1.11 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:30 Delfin 0-1 Atletico River Plate 1.22 4.07 1.82 1.98 2.99 1.38 6.10 1.14 5 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 23:30 Sportivo Desamparados 2-1 Chaco For Ever 1.41 2.75 2.38 1.53 4.75 1.16 1 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Tampico Madero 1-0 Cimarrones de Sonora 1.27 3.45 1.90 1.83 3.22 1.30 6.25 1.11 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 1-0 Carmelita 1.20 4.16 1.70 2.07 2.73 1.40 5.20 1.14 5 Bs