Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 2.5 OU 2.25 OU 1.5 OU 3.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
18.02.2019 - Monday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Tampico Madero 1-0 Cimarrones de Sonora 1.90 1.83 1.66 2.10 1.27 3.45 3.22 1.30 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 1-0 Carmelita 1.70 2.07 1.52 2.43 1.20 4.16 2.73 1.40 5 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:30 A. Italiano 0-3 Antofagasta 2.15 1.69 1.86 1.90 1.35 3.14 3.95 1.25 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Atl. Nacional 1-1 La Equidad 2.67 1.45 2.42 1.54 1.56 2.38 5.47 1.16 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Arsenal Tula 2-3 K. Almaty 1.83 1.90 1.64 2.23 1.25 3.60 3.07 1.33 3 Bs
INT Clu 15:30 FK Rostov 3-0 Ventspils 1.52 2.43 1.33 3.04 1.15 4.80 2.27 1.62 4 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Eskisehirspor 1-1 Denizlispor 1.81 1.97 1.57 2.38 1.24 3.87 3.02 1.37 9 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Wisla (Pol) 1-0 Slask Wroclaw 1.95 1.88 1.69 2.16 1.29 3.59 3.36 1.32 7 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Dukla Prague 2-3 Sparta Prague 2.14 1.70 1.86 1.91 1.36 3.13 3.95 1.24 7 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 17:00 M. Nazareth 3-4 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.27 1.59 1.95 1.77 1.41 2.77 4.10 1.21 5 Bs
ISR Leu 17:00 Hapoel Afula 4-1 Ashkelon 2.32 1.57 2.01 1.72 1.40 2.75 4.13 1.21 5 Bs
ISR Leu 17:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0-0 H. Nazareth 2.23 1.61 1.97 1.83 1.38 2.80 4.02 1.22 5 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Apollon S. 1-5 PAOK 1.75 2.05 1.56 2.40 1.24 3.97 2.94 1.40 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:00 Antalyaspor 0-1 İstanbul B.B. 1.90 1.91 1.64 2.23 1.27 3.69 3.25 1.33 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 OFI Crete 1-3 Lamia 2.74 1.44 2.39 1.55 1.55 2.44 5.75 1.14 6 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Munich 1860 2-1 Aalen 2.01 1.79 1.75 2.04 1.31 3.37 3.54 1.28 8 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Concordia 0-0 Steaua Bucuresti 1.86 1.99 1.61 2.33 1.27 3.74 3.22 1.35 5 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Midtjylland 2-1 Aalborg 1.61 2.32 1.44 2.78 1.19 4.66 2.55 1.51 8 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 18:00 Hammarby 3-0 Varbergs 1.32 3.22 1.21 4.05 1.09 6.89 1.89 1.90 7 Bs
SWE Sve 18:00 Eskilsminne 0-2 Dalkurd 1.62 2.25 1.43 2.72 1.18 4.64 2.57 1.47 7 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Jong PSV 0-2 Twente (Ned) 1.46 2.77 1.29 3.47 1.12 6.08 2.15 1.72 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 19:00 H. Beer Sheva 3-1 Beitar Jerusalem 2.10 1.72 1.81 1.94 1.34 3.14 3.84 1.26 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:00 Bogotá 0-2 Barranquilla 2.00 1.77 1.76 1.96 1.31 3.27 3.65 1.27 7 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Nurnberg 0-0 Dortmund 1.73 2.16 1.53 2.57 1.22 4.29 2.75 1.45 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:30 Chelsea 0-2 Manchester United 1.74 2.00 1.55 2.43 1.24 4.01 2.88 1.40 13 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 AS Roma 2-1 Bologna 1.62 2.32 1.44 2.82 1.19 4.70 2.56 1.51 9 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Metz 1-0 Beziers 2.13 1.62 1.91 1.86 1.35 3.05 4.25 1.21 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo Espanol (Arg) 1-2 Deportivo Riestra 2.68 1.43 2.33 1.53 1.54 2.41 5.60 1.14 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Central Ballester 1-3 Argentino de Merlo 2.38 1.36 2.71 1.37 1.66 2.09 6.35 1.10 4 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Lugano 1-2 Liniers 3.10 1.32 2.91 1.30 1.70 2.06 7.20 1.10 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Huesca 0-1 Ath Bilbao 2.37 1.61 2.05 1.79 1.42 2.83 4.37 1.22 9 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Crotone 0-2 Pescara 2.15 1.68 1.90 1.87 1.36 3.07 3.98 1.24 9 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:15 Aves 0-3 Benfica 1.69 2.20 1.50 2.59 1.20 4.44 2.73 1.45 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:30 Oeste 1-0 São Bento 2.68 1.45 2.29 1.61 1.51 2.52 5.21 1.15 6 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Monagas 2-0 Zamora 2.29 1.63 1.94 1.81 1.39 2.87 4.43 1.20 6 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:45 Diaz 1-0 Deportivo Capiata 1.82 1.95 1.59 2.29 1.26 3.76 3.00 1.36 8 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 22:00 URT 1-0 Tupynambás 2.22 1.60 1.95 1.78 1.39 2.83 4.28 1.20 6 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 Santos 3-0 Guarani 1.77 2.02 1.58 2.34 1.23 4.03 2.99 1.38 8 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 23:00 Pelotas 3-0 Aimoré 2.54 1.45 2.20 1.63 1.40 2.67 4.37 1.18 4 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 Nacional Asuncion 0-1 Sol de America 1.87 1.90 1.65 2.17 1.26 3.73 3.15 1.34 8 Bs