Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 2.75 OU 3.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
19.02.2019 - Tuesday
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:15 Independiente J. T. 1-0 Tecnico U. 1.17 4.78 1.59 2.34 1.74 2.03 2.47 1.52 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 01:00 Chico 3-1 Fortaleza 1.64 2.71 3.06 1.55 2.50 1.49 7.71 1.19 5 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 10:30 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More 1.40 2.85 2.32 1.61 2.83 1.40 4.34 1.21 6 Bs
BUL A P 13:00 Ludogorets - Botev 1.28 3.51 1.91 1.86 2.16 1.67 3.27 1.31 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:00 Valerenga - Kalju 1.11 5.67 1.36 2.97 1.41 2.82 1.91 1.85 6 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1.22 3.99 1.76 2.07 1.95 1.79 2.85 1.40 6 Bs
Hungary - Magyar Kupa Shedule - x
HUN Hun 17:30 Ajka - Debrecen 1.18 4.30 1.67 2.13 1.84 1.89 2.74 1.39 3 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bay Utd 1.43 2.72 2.34 1.57 2.78 1.39 4.51 1.18 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Rimini 0-0 Ternana 1.45 2.74 2.42 1.57 2.67 1.47 4.28 1.21 51 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Altrincham - Spennymoor Town 1.17 4.55 1.59 2.28 1.73 2.07 3.97 1.40 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Woking - Hemel Hempstead 1.18 4.11 3.39 1.87 1.91 1.83 3.44 1.34 9 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Stockport 3-0 Southport 1.36 3.33 1.83 1.90 2.07 1.74 3.11 1.34 5 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Boreham Wood - Wrexham 1.89 2.48 2.42 1.56 2.84 1.40 6.54 1.16 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Ebbsfleet - Hartlepool 1.32 3.28 2.03 1.77 2.33 1.60 4.69 1.23 8 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Maidstone - Halifax 1.40 2.86 2.32 1.61 2.72 1.44 6.80 1.22 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Sutton 6-0 Barnet 1.34 3.14 2.52 1.64 2.45 1.53 6.40 1.25 7 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Fylde - Havant & W 1.73 2.23 1 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 QPR - West Brom 1.24 3.90 1.79 2.03 1.99 1.82 2.90 1.40 8 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Cowdenbeath 0-0 Albion Rovers 1.17 4.65 1.53 2.28 1.75 2.05 2.91 1.47 9 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 19:45 Inverness - Ross County 1.31 3.31 1.99 1.79 2.32 1.58 3.51 1.28 8 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Rochdale - AFC Wimbledon 1.32 3.26 2.03 1.77 2.31 1.58 3.60 1.27 7 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Barnsley - Burton 1.26 3.70 1.87 1.94 2.10 1.72 3.10 1.35 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Accrington - Oxford Utd 1.32 3.26 2.04 1.77 2.31 1.59 3.57 1.28 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers 1.35 3.12 2.14 1.71 2.42 1.54 3.86 1.25 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Sunderland - Gillingham 1.28 3.66 1.88 1.92 2.10 1.72 3.16 1.33 8 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Notts County - Newport 1.33 3.25 2.05 1.76 2.39 1.56 3.62 1.27 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Cheltenham - Cambridge Utd 1.32 3.26 2.03 1.78 2.28 1.62 3.55 1.29 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Oldham - Morecambe 1.30 3.38 1.97 1.83 2.27 1.62 3.42 1.30 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Port Vale - Tranmere 1.38 2.96 2.22 1.65 2.60 1.49 4.00 1.23 9 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Workington 0-0 Witton Albion 1.19 4.35 1.70 2.08 1.87 1.86 2.75 1.39 4 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Whitehawk 1-1 Burgess Hill 1.16 4.75 1.59 2.26 1.73 2.02 2.51 1.47 4 Bs
Europe - UEFA Champions League Shedule - x
EUR Cha 20:00 Lyon - Barcelona 1.16 5.22 1.54 2.54 1.65 2.26 2.31 1.61 8 Bs
EUR Cha 20:00 Liverpool - Bayern Munich 1.20 4.61 1.66 2.27 1.84 2.00 2.59 1.50 9 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 22:15 Londrina - Parana 1.38 2.70 2.32 1.55 2.75 1.35 3.55 1.25 3 Bs