Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
10.03.2019 - Sunday
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 00:00 Sao Paulo 1-1 Ferroviária 1.40 2.89 2.31 1.61 4.22 1.22 8.96 1.06 6 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 00:00 America MG 2-0 Tupynambás 1.29 3.40 1.95 1.82 3.46 1.29 7.23 1.09 7 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 Deportes Temuco 1-0 Copiapo 1.53 2.30 2.47 1.48 5.25 1.13 13.00 1.04 2 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 3-0 Alajuelense 1.34 3.03 2.09 1.69 3.81 1.23 7.75 1.07 6 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:00 Deportivo Roca 1-0 Cipolletti 1.48 2.51 2.60 1.45 5.30 1.14 2 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:30 Atletico River Plate 1-1 Fuerza Amarilla 1.33 3.30 2.11 1.75 3.76 1.26 7.73 1.07 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:45 Junior 0-0 Bucaramanga 1.33 3.23 2.04 1.75 3.69 1.27 7.34 1.10 6 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Celaya 0-0 Correcaminos 1.33 3.14 2.04 1.72 3.64 1.26 6.96 1.08 7 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 01:00 San Jose 0-3 Minnesota 1.18 4.95 1.59 2.41 2.46 1.55 4.24 1.22 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Club America 1-0 Puebla 1.27 3.65 1.89 1.91 3.22 1.32 6.00 1.11 7 Bs
MEX Pri 01:00 Monterrey 1-1 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1.34 3.18 2.10 1.72 3.76 1.26 7.42 1.08 7 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 01:00 Academia Cantolao 1-2 Alianza Lima 1.38 3.07 2.22 1.70 4.17 1.24 9.11 1.07 6 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 01:55 Herediano 2-1 Limon 1.24 3.94 1.78 2.01 2.95 1.37 5.74 1.13 7 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 2-1 Atlético Zacatepec 1.33 3.08 2.06 1.71 3.44 1.24 6.81 1.08 7 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 03:00 Seattle 2-0 Colorado 1.17 4.95 1.59 2.38 2.49 1.55 4.36 1.22 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Necaxa 1-1 Toluca 1.35 3.17 2.12 1.71 3.80 1.26 7.63 1.08 7 Bs
MEX Pri 03:00 Querétaro 0-0 Guadalajara Chivas 1.39 2.95 2.23 1.64 4.13 1.23 8.42 1.06 7 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 04:00 Gwangju FC 4-0 Asan Mugunghwa 1.28 4.24 2.10 1.83 3.70 1.29 7.25 1.12 4 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 05:00 Luch Energiya 0-2 SKA Energiya 1.56 2.28 2.77 1.42 5.65 1.11 10.00 1.02 3 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Vegalta Sendai 1-3 Kobe 1.29 3.56 1.93 1.88 3.32 1.32 6.52 1.10 7 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 FC Tokyo 2-0 Tosu 1.36 3.14 2.16 1.70 3.87 1.26 7.57 1.08 7 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 Yokohama M. 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale 1.20 4.41 1.68 2.17 2.70 1.45 4.86 1.17 7 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Chiba 2-5 Renofa Yamaguchi 1.18 4.85 1.59 2.38 2.47 1.53 4.28 1.21 6 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 Tokushima 0-1 Omiya Ardija 1.40 2.90 2.30 1.63 4.21 1.22 8.60 1.06 6 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 05:00 Pohang 1-2 Sangju Sangmu 1.37 2.93 2.30 1.61 4.33 1.20 9.00 1.05 4 Bs
SOU K-L 05:00 Gangwon 0-0 Ulsan Hyundai 1.28 3.56 1.89 1.88 3.35 1.31 6.57 1.10 5 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 06:00 Chunnam 1-3 Daejeon 1.30 3.36 2.01 1.77 3.52 1.28 7.25 1.09 4 Bs
INT Ame 06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 1-0 Anyang 1.35 3.05 2.14 1.68 3.97 1.23 8.33 1.07 5 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 07:00 Ryukyu 2-0 Ehime 1.31 3.42 1.97 1.84 3.42 1.31 6.68 1.10 7 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 07:00 Seongnam 0-1 Seoul 1.37 2.96 2.29 1.62 4.24 1.21 9.20 1.05 5 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 07:30 Wuhan Zall 1-0 Guizhou Renhe 1.35 3.11 2.16 1.68 3.99 1.24 8.73 1.07 7 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 08:00 Tomsk 0-0 Krasnodar II 1.42 2.64 2.36 1.55 4.38 1.18 8.20 1.04 5 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 09:00 Buftea 1-1 Ripensia Timisoara 1.28 3.50 1.96 1.80 3.55 1.28 7.00 1.09 1 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 09:30 A. Lustenau 2-1 Horn 1.20 4.54 1.67 2.24 2.67 1.46 5.03 1.16 5 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 09:30 Nitra II 3-0 Velke Ludince 1.17 4.70 1.56 2.38 2.39 1.54 4.58 1.19 4 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 09:30 Shenzhen Ruby 2-1 Naga Corp 1.30 3.40 1.88 1.85 3.65 1.26 7.50 1.09 3 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 10:10 Sokolov 2-3 Varnsdorf 1.37 2.98 2.22 1.63 4.25 1.22 9.75 1.06 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Hatayspor 4-0 Eskisehirspor 1.21 4.24 1.72 2.13 2.71 1.44 4.99 1.17 6 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Alanyaspor 2-1 Erzurum 1.30 3.45 1.97 1.84 3.53 1.30 6.89 1.10 7 Bs
Andorra - 1a Divisió Shedule - x
AND 1aD 11:00 Sant Julià 0-2 FC Santa Coloma 1.41 2.89 2.32 1.63 4.43 1.21 9.75 1.08 4 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1-0 Baltika 1.49 2.52 2.53 1.46 4.96 1.14 10.50 1.04 6 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Khimki 1-1 Sibir 1.41 2.74 2.27 1.57 4.16 1.18 7.83 1.05 5 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 11:00 FK Rostov 0-0 Arsenal Tula 2.80 1.44 5.80 1.14 13.00 1.04 1 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Celta Vigo 0-1 Betis 1.34 3.29 2.06 1.78 3.65 1.28 7.36 1.09 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Ontinyent 1-1 Baleares 1.58 2.34 2.77 1.39 5.70 1.13 13.67 1.03 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Espanyol B 4-0 Conquense 1.32 3.15 2.05 1.76 3.72 1.25 7.50 1.10 2 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Ebro 0-2 Peralada 1.53 2.30 2.95 1.40 5.70 1.10 1 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Valencia B 1-0 Castellon (Esp) 1.45 2.61 2.50 1.49 5.22 1.15 12.00 1.04 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 San Sebastian Reyes 2-0 Deportivo La Coruña II 1.41 2.80 2.35 1.55 4.40 1.20 9.67 1.06 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Navalcarnero 3-2 Unión Adarve 1.52 2.45 2.68 1.41 5.53 1.13 13.00 1.03 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 R. Sociedad B 1-1 Tudelano 1.38 2.89 2.28 1.61 4.19 1.20 9.00 1.07 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Villarreal B 2-1 Barcelona B 1.42 2.69 2.38 1.54 4.66 1.17 10.50 1.05 7 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 UCAM Murcia 1-3 Melilla 1.47 2.55 2.55 1.48 5.02 1.13 10.75 1.04 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Alcorcon 1.58 2.35 2.80 1.41 5.59 1.12 12.00 1.03 6 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 11:00 Randers FC 2-0 Horsens 1.40 2.94 2.26 1.64 4.18 1.22 8.50 1.07 8 Bs
Latvia - Virsliga Shedule - x
LAT Vir 11:00 Ventspils 2-1 Spartaks 1.25 3.62 1.78 1.95 2.86 1.36 5.12 1.14 5 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Zwolle 0-0 AZ Alkmaar 1.17 5.08 1.57 2.45 2.38 1.58 4.12 1.23 7 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Estoril 1-0 Guimaraes B 1.38 2.97 2.21 1.65 4.06 1.23 8.75 1.08 7 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:30 Tambov 1-1 Tyumen 1.27 3.41 1.88 1.85 3.22 1.30 6.06 1.10 6 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Bologna 2-0 Cagliari 1.41 2.90 2.30 1.63 4.23 1.22 8.86 1.07 9 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 1-2 Hebei Zhongji 1.21 4.31 1.69 2.14 2.70 1.44 4.91 1.17 7 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Kaiserslautern 4-1 Jena 1.34 3.19 2.09 1.73 3.81 1.25 7.77 1.09 8 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 12:00 Birmingham 0-1 Aston Villa 1.32 3.39 2.01 1.81 3.49 1.30 6.86 1.10 9 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 12:00 Chertanovo 0-2 M. Saransk 1.34 3.01 2.14 1.67 3.73 1.23 7.36 1.06 5 Bs
RUS Div 12:00 Kursk 1-1 N. Novgorod 1.56 2.38 2.72 1.40 5.15 1.12 9.00 1.03 2 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:00 Liverpool 4-2 Burnley 1.14 5.72 1.48 2.71 2.20 1.69 3.76 1.28 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 Hannover (Am) 1-0 St. Pauli (Am) 1.34 3.11 2.09 1.73 3.73 1.25 5.65 1.07 6 Bs
Russia - II Liga: West Shedule - x
RUS Rus 12:05 Ruch 1-2 Ol. Grudziadz 3.05 1.34 6.00 1.11 1 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:30 St. Pauli 0-4 Hamburger 1.38 3.02 2.23 1.67 4.08 1.23 8.42 1.07 7 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Magdeburg 0-1 Sandhausen 1.50 2.60 2.59 1.51 5.06 1.17 10.98 1.05 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Halberstadt 0-0 BAK '07 1.25 3.72 1.84 1.96 3.12 1.36 5.93 1.12 6 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Furstenwalde 1-0 Hertha Berlin (Am) 1.20 3.57 1.68 2.16 2.61 1.43 4.79 1.16 7 Bs
Denmark - 1st Division Shedule - x
DEN 1st 12:45 Fredericia 1-0 Elite 3000 1.28 3.64 1.88 1.91 3.26 1.34 6.44 1.12 7 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Lyngby 3-1 Thisted FC 1.22 4.20 1.73 2.10 2.76 1.44 5.11 1.16 7 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Naestved 0-0 Silkeborg 1.29 3.53 1.96 1.84 3.41 1.31 6.56 1.10 8 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Fremad Amager 2-2 Roskilde 1.25 3.75 1.82 1.83 3.02 1.29 4.65 1.11 7 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Viborg 0-2 Hvidovre 1.22 4.22 1.71 2.11 2.67 1.45 4.80 1.17 11 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Nykobing 1-1 HB Koge 1.28 3.61 1.92 1.88 3.26 1.33 6.45 1.12 6 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Aalen 0-1 Hallescher 1.36 3.10 2.14 1.69 3.83 1.25 7.62 1.08 8 Bs
Lithuania - A Lyga Shedule - x
LIT A L 13:00 Atlantas 0-5 Suduva 1.12 5.85 1.41 2.76 2.05 1.72 3.55 1.27 6 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 13:00 Cherno More 0-0 Botev 1.46 2.62 2.53 1.50 4.80 1.18 10.88 1.05 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Istanbulspor AS 0-1 Altinordu 1.36 3.02 2.16 1.68 3.87 1.23 7.79 1.08 6 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 Balikesirspor 1-0 Adanaspor AS 1.33 3.21 2.07 1.74 3.69 1.26 7.32 1.09 8 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 13:00 Sochi 1-0 Armavir 1.35 2.95 2.10 1.68 3.59 1.24 6.98 1.06 5 Bs
RUS Div 13:00 F. Voronezh 0-0 R. Volgograd 1.50 2.43 2.69 1.43 5.22 1.13 10.50 1.03 6 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Dramas 2-0 Platamona 1.09 5.30 1.43 2.50 2.20 1.55 3.90 1.18 1 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 13:00 Atletico GO 2-1 Itumbiara 1.28 2.64 1.96 1.77 3.12 1.24 5.45 1.07 5 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Eintracht Northeim 3-0 Bersenbruck 1.13 5.20 1.50 2.44 2.25 1.58 3.83 1.23 4 Bs
GER Obe 13:00 Wismar 1-1 Hansa Rostock (Am) 1.08 7.00 1.29 3.37 1.76 1.98 2.62 1.45 4 Bs
GER Obe 13:00 Wismut Gera 1-4 Luckenwalde 1.07 8.12 1.21 4.24 1.59 2.34 2.34 1.58 4 Bs
GER Obe 13:00 Altludersdorf 1-1 Hertha Zehlendorf 1.10 5.75 1.40 2.70 2.00 1.72 3.20 1.30 1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 2-0 Bayern (Am) 1.18 4.54 1.58 2.33 2.47 1.51 4.40 1.19 6 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 Larisa 2-0 Levadiakos 1.62 2.15 2.77 1.40 5.75 1.12 11.50 1.02 3 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Goztepe 0-0 Kasimpasa 1.20 4.57 1.63 2.30 2.58 1.50 4.58 1.19 6 Bs
TUR Sup 13:00 Rizespor 3-0 Kayserispor 1.35 3.20 2.11 1.73 3.81 1.26 7.64 1.08 7 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 13:00 Sonderjyske 3-1 Esbjerg 1.40 2.90 2.28 1.63 4.17 1.23 8.58 1.07 8 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 13:30 Stechovice 2-1 Benesov 1.09 7.06 1.37 3.41 1.77 2.08 2.86 1.47 16 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 13:30 Sezimovo Usti 1-1 Jihlava 1.30 3.34 2.05 1.76 3.62 1.27 7.60 1.09 7 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 13:30 Galway United 0-3 Wexford 1.22 4.21 1.73 2.10 2.75 1.43 5.18 1.16 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Vitesse 1-1 Feyenoord 1.18 4.89 1.61 2.36 2.46 1.55 4.38 1.21 7 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Emmen 1-1 Heracles 1.16 5.17 1.55 2.46 2.39 1.60 4.10 1.24 6 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 13:30 Lednicke Rovne 1-1 Zlate Moravce-Vrable II 1.18 4.52 1.58 2.36 2.46 1.52 4.48 1.20 5 Bs
EUR Eur 13:30 Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1-2 Trnava B 1.20 4.18 1.65 2.19 2.62 1.44 3.97 1.14 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol 1-2 GIANA Erminio 1.45 2.59 2.49 1.48 4.65 1.15 11.00 1.05 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Vercelli 1-1 Siena 1.39 2.77 2.32 1.57 4.40 1.18 10.00 1.06 5 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 13:30 Zenit Petersburg 2-1 Ufa 1.42 2.84 2.33 1.61 4.40 1.21 9.32 1.06 7 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Black Leopards 3-2 Chippa Utd. 1.42 2.72 2.32 1.56 4.38 1.19 9.50 1.05 6 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Osijek 1-1 Lok. Zagreb 1.34 3.16 2.14 1.69 3.78 1.25 7.67 1.09 7 Bs
Slovenia - 2. SNL Shedule - x
SLO 2. 14:00 Brda 1-1 Nafta 1.73 2.02 1 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 UC Dublin 3-2 Finn Harps 1.33 3.27 2.06 1.76 3.69 1.27 7.36 1.09 9 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Shelbourne 4-0 Galway United 1.29 3.55 1.92 1.86 3.37 1.31 6.54 1.11 10 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Wexford 0-0 Athlone 1.15 5.24 1.54 2.45 2.34 1.59 4.06 1.23 8 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Finn Harps 0-0 Cabinteely 1.24 3.91 1.81 1.98 3.01 1.37 5.82 1.13 10 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 14:00 Warta Poznan 4-3 Podbeskidzie 1.50 2.55 2.61 1.49 5.03 1.16 11.20 1.05 7 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 14:00 Hajduk Split II 1-1 Solin 1.30 3.44 1.98 1.81 3.49 1.30 6.75 1.10 9 Bs
EST Kor 14:00 Bijelo Brdo 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb II 1.22 4.55 1.79 2.06 3.17 1.37 5.86 1.13 9 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Montpellier 2-2 Angers 1.50 2.58 2.57 1.51 4.77 1.17 10.83 1.05 6 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 St Etienne 0-1 Lille 1.34 3.23 2.13 1.74 3.72 1.27 7.32 1.09 7 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Toulouse 1-0 Guingamp 1.46 2.74 2.37 1.61 4.40 1.20 10.00 1.06 3 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Baumberg 0-0 Germania Ratingen 1.11 6.10 1.40 2.75 2.09 1.68 3.55 1.26 2 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Borgfeld 2-4 Geestemünde 1.29 3.25 1.91 1.83 3.01 1.37 6.25 1.10 3 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 FC Bocholt 1-1 Meerbusch 1.16 4.90 1.55 2.32 2.50 1.48 4.60 1.17 1 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Erndtebruck 2-2 Westfalia Rhynern 1.46 2.50 1 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Sampdoria 1-2 Atalanta 1.23 4.08 1.76 2.10 2.82 1.43 5.21 1.16 8 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Inter 2-0 Spal 1.29 3.56 1.92 1.91 3.28 1.33 6.32 1.11 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Frosinone 1-2 Torino 1.46 2.70 2.48 1.55 4.65 1.19 10.10 1.05 8 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Cremonese 1-0 Benevento 1.50 2.52 2.57 1.50 4.88 1.16 10.93 1.04 6 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Ascoli 1-1 Livorno 1.38 2.88 2.24 1.63 4.01 1.23 8.05 1.06 6 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 14:00 Apollon S. 0-0 OFI Crete 1.42 2.80 2.36 1.59 4.41 1.21 9.50 1.06 6 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 14:00 Dinamo Vranje 0-0 Cukaricki 1.22 3.92 1.75 1.97 2.98 1.35 5.73 1.13 6 Bs
SER Sup 14:00 Subotica 3-2 Radnik Surdulica 1.14 5.91 1.47 2.74 2.23 1.68 4.28 1.25 7 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 14:00 Djurgården 0-0 Hammarby 1.27 3.80 1.88 1.92 3.28 1.34 6.23 1.12 8 Bs
Belgium - Third Division: Group B Shedule - x
BEL Thi 14:00 Ieper 0-1 Saint Eloois 1.23 3.96 1.78 2.03 2.98 1.38 5.81 1.13 9 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Wijgmaal 3-1 Eppegem 1.22 2.90 2.00 1.73 3.08 1.21 5.30 1.08 6 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Diegem 1-0 Londerzeel 1.16 4.91 1.56 2.39 2.38 1.55 4.28 1.20 8 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Gullegem (Bel) 3-0 Overijse 1.35 2.95 2.10 1.65 3.78 1.23 7.50 1.07 2 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Menen 3-2 Dikkelvenne 1.28 3.35 1.93 1.78 3.42 1.28 6.72 1.09 3 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 14:05 Chelsea 1-1 Wolves 1.30 3.55 1.99 1.86 3.38 1.33 6.59 1.11 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Hoffenheim 2-1 Nurnberg 1.10 7.08 1.34 3.31 1.88 1.95 2.97 1.39 11 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Pogon Szczecin 0-3 Zaglebie 1.25 3.95 1.79 2.03 2.95 1.39 5.51 1.14 6 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:30 SFL Bremerhaven 6-0 BTS Neustadt 1.15 6.80 1.54 2.70 2.13 1.76 3.60 1.33 2 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 14:30 Velenje 1-0 Mura 1.24 3.82 1.82 1.94 3.00 1.35 5.61 1.13 8 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 15:00 Vaduz 1-0 Chiasso 1.17 4.85 1.57 2.35 2.48 1.53 4.28 1.21 7 Bs
SWI Cha 15:00 Servette 6-1 Schaffhausen 1.17 4.89 1.54 2.45 2.39 1.56 4.20 1.22 7 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Alki Oroklini 2-1 Ermis 1.24 3.73 1.79 1.93 3.03 1.35 6.03 1.11 5 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 SC Farense (Por) 3-0 Varzim 1.54 2.43 2.77 1.45 5.41 1.15 13.00 1.04 6 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Academico Viseu 1-2 Academica 1.35 3.15 2.11 1.71 3.81 1.26 7.76 1.08 8 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Oliveirense 1-2 Covilha 1.45 2.64 2.41 1.55 4.55 1.19 9.12 1.05 7 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 15:00 Vatan Bremen 0-10 Oberneuland 1.14 5.11 1.48 2.58 2.18 1.67 3.70 1.27 8 Bs
GER Obe 15:00 Hilden 1-2 Schonnebeck 1.13 5.40 1.48 2.50 2.26 1.58 4.00 1.21 2 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Santa Clara 0-0 Aves 1.43 2.78 2.34 1.61 4.35 1.21 8.97 1.06 8 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Portimonense 5-1 Nacional 1.23 4.14 1.72 2.14 2.79 1.42 5.06 1.16 8 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 15:00 Dinamo Kiev 4-0 Arsenal Kiev 1.18 4.68 1.58 2.33 2.49 1.51 4.31 1.20 6 Bs
UKR Pre 15:00 Shakhtar 5-0 Karpaty 1.12 5.57 1.44 2.69 2.11 1.73 3.40 1.28 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Everton 2-0 Deportes Iquique 1.29 3.46 1.96 1.83 3.33 1.30 6.31 1.09 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Extremadura UD 3-0 Cordoba 1.35 3.06 2.15 1.68 3.81 1.25 7.57 1.07 6 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 15:00 Thun 2-2 Zurich (Sui) 1.20 4.51 1.65 2.22 2.63 1.48 4.72 1.18 9 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Lugano 1-1 Basel 1.25 3.83 1.81 1.99 2.98 1.38 5.64 1.13 8 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Luzern 3-0 St. Gallen 1.15 5.06 1.53 2.47 2.33 1.60 3.92 1.24 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Nordsjaelland 2-2 FC Copenhagen 1.19 4.68 1.61 2.31 2.54 1.51 4.46 1.20 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Girona 2-3 Valencia 1.37 3.10 2.15 1.73 3.93 1.25 7.97 1.08 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 PAOK 3-0 Atromitos 1.32 3.32 2.04 1.76 3.60 1.28 7.41 1.10 7 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Levski 0-2 Ludogorets 1.50 2.55 2.47 1.52 4.89 1.17 11.00 1.05 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Ravenna 3-0 Fano 1.69 2.08 3.16 1.31 6.93 1.09 21.00 1.02 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Virtus Verona 2-1 FeralpiSalo 1.42 2.65 2.47 1.49 4.64 1.16 11.00 1.05 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Fermana 1-0 Rimini 1.69 2.08 3.14 1.31 6.67 1.10 19.00 1.02 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Albinoleffe 1-2 Teramo 1.61 2.26 2.87 1.36 6.00 1.12 13.00 1.04 3 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Monza 1-1 Vis Pesaro 1.68 2.11 3.01 1.34 6.67 1.09 14.00 1.03 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Imolese 1-1 Renate 1.58 2.30 2.84 1.38 5.83 1.12 15.00 1.03 4 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:30 Politehnica Iasi 0-2 Voluntari 1.38 3.01 2.20 1.67 4.04 1.23 8.32 1.07 7 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Ajax 4-0 Sittard 1.02 22.00 1.09 8.35 1.28 3.91 1.63 2.34 7 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Genclerbirligi 1-0 Altay 1.35 3.12 2.12 1.74 3.74 1.26 7.38 1.09 4 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 APOEL 0-0 AEK Larnaca 1.25 3.67 1.84 1.89 3.05 1.34 5.76 1.12 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Rennes 3-1 Caen 1.33 3.33 2.03 1.81 3.58 1.29 7.08 1.09 5 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 16:00 Dynamo Moscow 0-1 Spartak Moscow 1.47 2.67 2.49 1.54 4.82 1.19 10.52 1.05 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Badalona 2-1 Hercules 1.66 2.18 3.02 1.33 6.40 1.11 15.33 1.03 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Cartagena 0-0 Sevilla B 1.37 2.91 2.17 1.65 4.05 1.21 9.50 1.05 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Coruxo FC 2-2 Guijuelo 1.50 2.45 2.67 1.44 5.31 1.13 12.00 1.04 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Pontevedra (Esp) 1-1 Burgos 1.59 2.27 2.87 1.38 5.98 1.11 14.00 1.03 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Mirandes 1-1 Ath Bilbao B 1.31 3.21 2.04 1.73 3.84 1.23 8.33 1.07 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Barakaldo 2-2 Aurrerá de Vitoria 1.48 2.51 2.58 1.47 5.11 1.15 11.33 1.04 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 UD Logrones 3-0 Torrelavega 1.62 2.21 2.82 1.41 5.85 1.09 3 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Teruel 2-0 Sabadell 1.52 2.41 2.66 1.43 5.48 1.13 13.00 1.04 6 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Besiktas 3-2 Konyaspor 1.25 3.89 1.83 2.01 3.11 1.37 5.82 1.12 6 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 16:00 FK Vozdovac (Srb) 1-0 Partizan 1.46 2.61 2.43 1.54 4.89 1.15 11.67 1.04 7 Bs
SER Sup 16:00 Bačka 0-1 Mačva Šabac 1.38 3.11 2.19 1.68 4.31 1.21 10.17 1.06 7 Bs
SER Sup 16:00 Proleter Novi Sad 0-0 Rad Beograd 1.48 2.54 2.53 1.50 5.18 1.14 12.00 1.05 4 Bs
Austria - Bundesliga Shedule - x
AUT T-M 16:00 Salzburg 0-0 Sturm Graz 1.20 4.47 1.64 2.25 2.62 1.48 4.66 1.18 8 Bs
AUT T-M 16:00 LASK Linz 2-0 Wacker Innsbruck 1.20 4.37 1.68 2.18 2.71 1.44 4.91 1.17 9 Bs
AUT T-M 16:00 Admira 3-2 Polten 1.31 3.29 2.01 1.79 3.41 1.28 6.56 1.09 6 Bs
AUT T-M 16:00 Mattersburg 2-1 Rapid Vienna 1.25 3.90 1.78 2.05 2.91 1.39 5.39 1.14 8 Bs
AUT T-M 16:00 Austria Vienna 1-3 Altach 1.30 3.38 1.98 1.82 3.47 1.30 6.75 1.10 8 Bs
AUT T-M 16:00 Hartberg 1-1 AC Wolfsberger 1.21 4.35 1.68 2.19 2.65 1.47 4.80 1.17 8 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 D. Zagreb 3-1 Rijeka 1.39 2.88 2.26 1.63 4.12 1.22 8.88 1.07 6 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:30 Slavia Prague 4-0 Ostrava 1.25 3.79 1.80 1.95 3.05 1.35 5.69 1.12 5 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:30 Arsenal 2-0 Manchester United 1.19 4.68 1.63 2.31 2.53 1.52 4.56 1.20 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 16:30 Centauros 0-0 Barranquilla 1.36 3.01 2.23 1.64 4.16 1.22 9.20 1.07 4 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 16:30 Domzale 3-0 Aluminij 1.20 4.38 1.65 2.21 2.61 1.45 4.15 1.16 6 Bs
Andorra - 1a Divisió Shedule - x
AND 1aD 17:00 Lusitans 1-5 Ordino 1.44 2.62 2.34 1.55 2 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Hannover 2-3 Bayer Leverkusen 1.13 5.84 1.46 2.78 2.14 1.71 3.60 1.28 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Brann 1-0 Rosenborg 1.22 3.80 1.74 2.04 2.80 1.38 5.20 1.14 3 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 17:00 Brno 6-0 Zizkov 1.17 4.60 1.58 2.29 2.52 1.48 4.54 1.18 7 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Legnica 3-2 Lech Poznan 1.34 3.17 2.10 1.74 3.80 1.26 7.42 1.08 6 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Anderlecht 2-0 Kortrijk 1.19 4.72 1.61 2.32 2.53 1.52 4.42 1.21 7 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Gent 2-1 Oostende 1.08 7.73 1.32 3.45 1.81 2.02 2.87 1.42 7 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Genk 1-0 Lokeren 1.09 8.12 1.29 3.61 1.78 2.06 2.71 1.46 7 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 1-1 St. Truiden 1.22 4.32 1.71 2.18 2.77 1.45 5.13 1.16 8 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Eupen 0-4 Club Brugge 1.18 4.99 1.60 2.40 2.49 1.55 4.36 1.23 5 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Cercle Brugge 1-2 St. Liege 1.20 4.63 1.64 2.29 2.62 1.49 4.65 1.19 7 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 FC Antwerp 1-2 Charleroi 1.28 3.63 1.91 1.92 3.22 1.35 6.51 1.12 7 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Waregem 1.16 5.30 1.55 2.54 2.30 1.62 4.00 1.24 7 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Arouca 0-1 Cova De Piedade 1.41 2.85 2.34 1.60 4.26 1.21 9.12 1.07 6 Bs
POR Lig 17:00 Penafiel 3-2 Mafra 1.38 2.93 2.20 1.65 4.07 1.23 8.43 1.08 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva 2-0 Moadon Sport Ashdod 1.43 2.74 2.39 1.57 4.40 1.20 9.75 1.06 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Leonesa 2-1 Real Valladolid II 1.41 2.71 2.38 1.54 4.61 1.17 10.50 1.05 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Granada CF 1-0 Zaragoza 1.38 2.92 2.24 1.64 4.01 1.22 8.10 1.06 6 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Tenerife 1-1 Numancia 1.44 2.68 2.41 1.55 4.60 1.18 9.70 1.04 6 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Sassuolo 1-1 Napoli 1.24 4.02 1.77 2.08 2.83 1.42 5.27 1.15 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Lamia 1-1 Giannina 1.60 2.31 2.85 1.40 6.10 1.13 14.38 1.03 7 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 Brondby 3-3 Aalborg 1.22 4.26 1.70 2.15 2.72 1.44 4.97 1.16 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Setubal 0-0 Tondela 1.42 2.81 2.32 1.62 4.31 1.21 8.98 1.06 8 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 17:30 Oleksandriya 1-1 Olimpik Donetsk 1.43 2.72 2.42 1.55 4.55 1.18 9.38 1.05 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Levante 0-2 Villarreal 1.21 4.49 1.67 2.26 2.65 1.48 4.87 1.18 9 Bs
SPA Pri 17:30 Sevilla 5-2 Real Sociedad 1.23 4.21 1.73 2.14 2.76 1.44 5.07 1.17 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:30 Lleida 0-1 Olot 1.48 2.51 2.61 1.45 5.11 1.14 12.00 1.03 6 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 4-1 Aris 1.23 4.05 1.78 2.02 2.94 1.39 5.53 1.14 8 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 18:00 Anzhi (Rus) 0-2 Lokomotiv Moscow 1.37 3.07 2.15 1.70 3.97 1.25 8.14 1.08 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Atl. Madrid B 0-0 CF Fuenlabrada 1.53 2.42 2.72 1.43 5.58 1.13 12.50 1.04 7 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 18:30 Iporá 1-0 Aparecidense 1.40 2.67 2.37 1.53 4.60 1.17 11.00 1.03 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Sakhnin 0-0 H. Beer Sheva 1.37 2.98 2.19 1.67 3.97 1.24 8.35 1.08 6 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 18:30 Dep. Municipal 2-2 Sport Huancayo 1.29 3.38 1.97 1.81 3.45 1.30 6.69 1.09 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 18:30 U. De Chile 1-2 U. Espanola 1.30 3.43 1.97 1.81 3.43 1.30 6.62 1.10 7 Bs
Brazil - Alagoano Shedule - x
BRA Ala 19:00 CRB 3-0 Dimensão Saúde 1.14 4.75 1.53 2.34 2.44 1.49 4.40 1.18 5 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Vitoria da Conquista 2-1 Juazeirense 1.28 3.40 1.92 1.79 3.35 1.28 6.75 1.10 6 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacobina 0-2 Atlético Alagoinhas 1.27 3.69 1.87 1.89 3.23 1.32 6.37 1.11 9 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Fluminense de Feira 0-2 Bahia De Feire 1.28 3.40 1.90 1.82 3.60 1.26 7.50 1.08 4 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacuipense 2-1 Jequié 1.27 3.48 1.91 1.82 3.33 1.29 6.67 1.10 6 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Corinthians 0-0 Santos 1.54 2.44 2.70 1.45 5.47 1.14 12.70 1.03 7 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Criciuma 0-1 Chapecoense-SC 1.38 2.89 2.24 1.62 4.28 1.21 9.50 1.06 6 Bs
BRA Cat 19:00 Marcilio Dias 0-0 Atlético Tubarão 1.34 3.10 1.98 1.76 3.60 1.27 7.65 1.09 5 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 19:00 Fortaleza 0-0 Ceará 1.41 2.75 2.36 1.56 4.63 1.19 10.17 1.05 6 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 19:00 Internacional 2-0 Aimoré 1.38 2.91 2.28 1.61 4.37 1.20 10.25 1.07 5 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Vila Nova 3-2 Anapolina 1.32 3.27 2.00 1.74 3.60 1.27 6.05 1.07 7 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Gremio Anapolis 1-2 Goianesia 1.35 1.99 2.16 1.63 4.25 1.20 1.04 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 19:00 Dep. Pasto 1-0 Dep. Cali 1.49 2.53 2.60 1.48 5.00 1.16 10.22 1.04 7 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 19:00 New York City 0-0 DC United 1.18 4.90 1.61 2.36 2.47 1.54 4.45 1.21 7 Bs
USA Maj 19:00 Kansas City 2-0 Philadelphia 1.20 4.62 1.64 2.28 2.57 1.50 4.59 1.19 7 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 19:00 Mixto 0-0 Sinop 1.38 2.88 2.13 1.63 4.12 1.19 9.00 1.06 4 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:00 Cruzeiro 2-0 Tombense 1.24 3.74 1.84 1.91 3.15 1.33 6.32 1.12 8 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Campinense 4-0 Serrano PB 1.15 4.90 1.56 2.30 2.49 1.46 4.50 1.17 4 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Operário PR 1-1 Londrina 1.45 2.56 2.44 1.50 4.64 1.17 9.83 1.04 6 Bs
BRA Par 19:00 Cianorte 0-4 Coritiba 1.50 2.43 2.57 1.31 5.07 1.14 9.00 1.03 3 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 América PE 0-1 Nautico 1.23 3.87 1.77 1.94 2.97 1.37 5.72 1.11 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:00 Valledupar 2-2 Expreso Rojo 1.31 3.28 2.01 1.75 3.61 1.26 7.33 1.08 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Dep. La Coruna 0-1 UD Las Palmas 1.36 3.05 2.11 1.71 3.79 1.25 7.50 1.07 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Independiente J. T. 0-0 América de Quito 1.30 3.45 2.00 1.79 3.50 1.29 7.00 1.09 7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:20 Llaneros 1-2 Carabobo 1.30 3.26 2.00 1.78 3.49 1.27 6.84 1.09 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Triestina 1-2 Pordenone 1.38 2.81 2.33 1.56 4.28 1.18 9.50 1.06 4 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Fiorentina 1-1 Lazio 1.25 3.98 1.80 2.04 2.96 1.39 5.47 1.14 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Valladolid 1-4 Real Madrid 1.17 5.08 1.56 2.46 2.37 1.58 4.13 1.23 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 Marseille 1-0 Nice 1.28 3.68 1.89 1.96 3.23 1.34 6.24 1.11 5 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 20:00 Boa 4-1 Tupi 1.28 3.36 1.99 1.76 3.50 1.28 7.40 1.08 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Feirense 1-2 FC Porto 1.21 4.30 1.69 2.19 2.69 1.46 4.88 1.17 8 Bs
Brazil - Potiguar Shedule - x
BRA Pot 20:00 America RN 3-0 ABC 2.30 1.57 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Fénix 1-1 Colegiales 1.64 2.25 2.86 1.38 6.30 1.12 14.50 1.03 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Berazategui 2-2 Excursionistas 1.51 2.15 2.65 1.35 4.83 1.13 4.30 1.04 5 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Sportivo Barracas 1-1 San Martín Burzaco 1.41 2.24 2.65 1.41 4.50 1.12 2.70 1.04 5 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Central Cordoba 2-2 Leandro N. Alem 1.46 2.50 2.47 1.44 4.22 1.13 1.65 1.04 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Puerto Nuevo 0-2 Liniers 1.69 2.03 2.33 1.36 4.92 1.11 9.93 1.02 5 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Dep. Tachira 3-0 Dep. Anzoategui 1.31 3.24 1.98 1.80 3.54 1.27 6.86 1.10 7 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Salernitana 0-2 Crotone 1.41 2.80 2.35 1.58 4.22 1.21 8.82 1.06 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:30 Cortulua 0-0 Chico 1.38 2.85 2.28 1.61 4.09 1.21 8.75 1.07 6 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 20:30 San Felipe 0-1 S. Wanderers 1.43 2.67 2.42 1.52 3.77 1.18 10.00 1.05 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:30 Zulia 0-0 Caracas 1.44 2.73 2.50 1.53 4.60 1.19 10.50 1.05 5 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 20:45 Cobresal 0-0 Colo Colo 1.26 3.75 1.84 1.95 3.10 1.36 5.99 1.12 7 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:45 Sportivo Desamparados 0-2 Huracán Las Heras 1.44 2.63 2.52 1.47 5.10 1.15 3 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Hercílio Luz 1-0 Avai 1.38 3.00 2.10 1.68 3.90 1.27 7.00 1.04 3 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 21:00 Santa Cruz 1-1 CSA 1.41 2.69 2.40 1.53 4.59 1.17 10.00 1.06 6 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Veranopolis 0-0 Pelotas 1.49 2.48 2.61 1.43 4.24 1.14 4.80 1.04 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 Patriotas 2-1 Jaguares de Cordoba 1.63 2.27 2.82 1.41 6.26 1.12 14.88 1.03 6 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 21:00 Atlanta United 1-1 Cincinnati 1.13 5.80 1.45 2.73 2.16 1.71 3.65 1.29 7 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Nublense 3-3 Deportes Valdivia 1.38 2.86 2.32 1.59 4.36 1.20 9.38 1.06 6 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Trujillanos 0-1 Estudiantes Merida 1.39 2.88 2.25 1.63 4.06 1.22 8.48 1.07 6 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Grecia 2-2 Zeledon 1.26 3.55 1.90 1.84 3.20 1.31 6.30 1.11 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:15 Barcelona SC 1-2 Universidad Católica 1.25 3.82 1.85 1.94 3.03 1.36 5.79 1.12 6 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:45 Deportivo Santaní 1-3 Cerro Porteno 1.30 3.50 1.96 1.83 3.36 1.31 6.70 1.11 8 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 São Bento 1-2 Ponte Preta 1.50 2.60 2.56 1.49 5.20 1.15 11.75 1.03 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Ind. Medellin 1-0 Santa Fe 1.46 2.65 2.45 1.54 4.60 1.19 10.25 1.05 6 Bs
COL Lig 22:00 Itagüí Ditaires 1-3 Envigado 1.56 2.38 2.74 1.43 5.63 1.12 13.50 1.03 3 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP 0-1 Club Leon 1.22 4.20 1.71 2.13 2.78 1.43 5.11 1.15 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Ferro 1.49 2.55 2.60 1.49 5.13 1.16 11.75 1.04 7 Bs
ARG Pri 22:00 Instituto 4-0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.59 2.33 2.74 1.42 5.82 1.14 13.17 1.04 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 22:00 Cartagines 2-2 U.C.R. 1.17 4.60 1.59 2.31 2.49 1.52 4.28 1.22 6 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 22:00 Boca Unidos 1-1 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1.37 2.89 2.28 1.58 4.43 1.18 8.50 1.06 6 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:30 Salgueiro 0-0 Moto Club MA 1.34 3.00 2.21 1.62 4.16 1.20 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Cucuta 3-1 Unión Magdalena 1.37 3.12 2.22 1.69 4.09 1.24 9.20 1.08 7 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 23:00 Alvarado 2-1 Unión Sunchales 2.11 1.66 1 Bs
ARG Tor 23:00 Douglas Haig 2-0 Juventud Unida 1.49 2.47 1 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 23:05 Guadalupe 0-2 Saprissa 1.20 4.11 1.75 2.02 2.75 1.41 5.37 1.14 6 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 23:30 Los Angeles 4-1 Portland 1.14 5.42 1.50 2.59 2.24 1.66 3.82 1.26 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:30 Antofagasta 1-1 Curico Unido 1.33 3.19 2.09 1.73 3.74 1.26 7.31 1.09 7 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:30 Delfin 0-0 Emelec 1.33 3.29 2.06 1.74 3.81 1.26 7.29 1.08 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 Sol de America 1-4 Guarani 1.23 3.99 1.75 2.07 2.79 1.41 5.12 1.16 5 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 FC Juárez 1-1 UAEM Potros 1.37 2.95 2.24 1.62 4.40 1.20 9.50 1.06 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Nueva Chicago 1.55 2.43 2.70 1.41 5.80 1.13 14.00 1.03 2 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:00 Villa Mitre 1-1 Sol de Mayo 1.44 2.55 2.37 1.52 4.60 1.17 10.00 1.05 3 Bs