Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 2 OU 2.25 OU 1.5 OU 2.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
11.03.2019 - Monday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 FC Juárez 1-1 UAEM Potros 1.65 2.20 1.95 1.82 1.37 2.95 2.24 1.62 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Nueva Chicago 1.99 1.73 2.36 1.54 1.55 2.43 2.70 1.41 3 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:00 Villa Mitre 1-1 Sol de Mayo 1.80 1.98 2.11 1.68 1.44 2.55 2.37 1.52 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 America De Cali 3-1 Once Caldas 1.68 2.07 2.00 1.74 1.42 2.80 2.37 1.54 5 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:30 Spartak Moscow II 1-1 Zenit Petersburg 2 1.37 2.89 1.60 2.25 1.25 3.55 1.83 1.90 6 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 14:30 Terek Grozni 1-1 Ural 2.01 1.78 2.38 1.56 1.56 2.39 2.79 1.44 8 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Beroe 0-1 Bistritsa 1.73 2.06 2.01 1.74 1.40 2.83 2.32 1.59 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 Bodo/Glimt 1-0 Start 1.22 3.90 1.42 2.74 1.17 4.45 1.59 2.34 4 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:30 FC Botosani 0-0 Concordia 1.60 2.28 1.90 1.88 1.37 3.05 2.19 1.67 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Denizlispor 0-0 Umraniyespor 1.54 2.45 1.81 1.95 1.35 3.15 2.08 1.73 7 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 16:30 Krasnodar 2-2 Orenburg 1.58 2.34 1.88 1.92 1.37 3.10 2.15 1.70 5 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Lechia Gdansk 1-1 Plock 1.40 2.91 1.64 2.23 1.27 3.68 1.88 1.93 7 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 2-1 Liberec 1.79 1.99 2.13 1.68 1.43 2.73 2.47 1.53 5 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 17:00 H. Nazareth 0-1 Hapoel Marmorek 1.49 2.50 1.77 2.00 1.30 3.22 2.02 1.75 5 Bs
ISR Leu 17:00 Ashkelon 2-4 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1.59 2.27 1.90 1.81 1.35 2.95 2.17 1.65 4 Bs
ISR Leu 17:00 Ramat Hasharon 3-1 Hapoel Katamon 1.74 2.00 2.03 1.72 1.39 2.75 2.37 1.56 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Panaitolikos 5-0 Panionios 1.97 1.79 2.34 1.58 1.56 2.43 2.71 1.44 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:00 Galatasaray 5-0 Antalyaspor 1.20 4.35 1.34 3.13 1.15 5.36 1.50 2.60 6 Bs
Lithuania - A Lyga Shedule - x
LIT A L 17:30 FK Trakai 0-0 Stumbras 1.47 2.56 1.74 2.05 1.30 3.36 1.97 1.78 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Aarhus 1-2 Odense 1.36 3.12 1.60 2.33 1.27 3.76 1.84 1.98 8 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:30 Steaua Bucuresti 1-2 V. Constanta 1.53 2.50 1.79 2.00 1.33 3.23 2.06 1.75 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 Yehuda 1.42 2.77 1.67 2.18 1.28 3.61 1.89 1.88 7 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Jong Ajax 1-1 Jong AZ 1.09 7.12 1.18 4.63 1.07 8.84 1.28 3.72 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 19:15 Lübeck 2-0 Hamburger (Am) 1.37 3.00 1.61 2.30 1.24 3.91 1.81 1.96 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Dusseldorf 0-3 Eintracht Frankfurt 1.30 3.52 1.51 2.60 1.21 4.37 1.71 2.19 11 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 AS Roma 2-1 Empoli 1.20 4.48 1.34 3.21 1.15 5.41 1.51 2.58 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Gubbio 1-1 Ternana 1.95 1.76 2.30 1.55 1.52 2.39 2.73 1.42 6 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Metz 1-1 Sochaux 1.54 2.34 1.83 1.91 1.29 2.51 1.98 1.60 7 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 19:45 St. Mirren 0-1 Kilmarnock 1.92 1.89 2.26 1.64 1.50 2.62 2.51 1.52 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Ituzaingó 0-1 Sportivo Italiano 1.98 1.74 2.40 1.50 1.46 2.39 2.73 1.41 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Argentino de Merlo 3-1 Lugano 1.88 1.78 2.20 1.56 1.46 2.46 2.32 1.44 5 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 2-1 Atlas 2.27 1.56 2.66 1.38 1.62 2.18 2.25 1.35 4 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Real Pilar 1-1 Deportivo Muniz 2.29 1.54 2.65 1.36 1.61 2.21 2.95 1.38 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Malaga 1-2 Osasuna 2.25 1.63 2.72 1.45 1.64 2.24 2.93 1.37 5 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Venezia 1-1 Palermo 1.72 2.08 2.05 1.75 1.41 2.81 2.35 1.58 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:05 Arsenal Sarandi 0-0 Almagro 2.02 1.74 2.41 1.53 1.57 2.35 2.71 1.41 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:15 Benfica 2-2 Belenenses 1.16 4.90 1.29 3.45 1.12 5.71 1.45 2.74 6 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:30 Novorizontino 2-1 Sao Caetano 1.73 2.07 2.05 1.74 1.42 2.77 2.38 1.57 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 1-1 Los Andes 2.56 1.47 2.95 1.36 1.79 2.00 3.42 1.30 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:15 Nacional Asuncion 1-0 Diaz 1.44 2.67 1.71 2.12 1.59 3.18 3.83 1.73 8 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 23:00 Hamburgo 4-1 Avenida 1.88 1.84 2.18 1.62 1.49 2.50 2.50 1.47 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 23:30 Santamarina 1-0 Atl. Rafaela 2.07 1.69 2.43 1.52 1.76 2.17 3.44 1.35 6 Bs