Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 2.75 OU 2.5 OU 2.25 OU 2 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
12.03.2019 - Tuesday
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:05 Agropecuario 2-0 Platense 3.83 1.23 3.01 1.36 2.71 1.41 2.22 1.60 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:15 EL Nacional 1-1 Dep. Cuenca 2.12 1.69 1.89 1.89 1.63 2.19 1.40 2.82 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 00:45 Bogotá 1-1 Pereira 2.78 1.40 2.33 1.58 2.02 1.73 1.71 2.08 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:00 Lillestrom 1-1 Molde 2.05 1.72 1.97 1.81 1.72 2.02 1.45 2.61 5 Bs
INT Clu 15:30 Viking 1-2 Brest 1.62 2.21 1.56 2.41 1.38 2.90 1.19 4.20 3 Bs
Hungary - Magyar Kupa Shedule - x
HUN Hun 17:00 Debrecen 1-0 Mezokovesd-Zsory 2.60 1.45 2.13 1.67 1.84 1.88 1.56 2.34 8 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 17:00 Beitar Tel Aviv 1-3 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.58 1.46 2.24 1.61 1.92 1.80 1.61 2.24 4 Bs
Poland - Cup Shedule - x
POL Pol 17:00 Odra Opole 0-2 Jagiellonia 2.13 1.70 1.91 1.88 1.65 2.21 1.39 2.83 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Maritzburg Utd 1-2 Mamelodi Sundowns 2.85 1.39 2.39 1.53 2.09 1.71 1.75 2.01 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:30 Ulm 1-0 Elversberg 2.24 1.63 1.96 1.84 1.71 2.12 1.44 2.70 5 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Zwickau 2-0 Uerdingen 2.55 1.50 2.21 1.65 1.90 1.87 1.60 2.26 7 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Fortuna Köln 0-0 VfL Osnabruck 2.31 1.60 2.01 1.78 1.75 2.04 1.48 2.59 8 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Munich 1860 1-0 Unterhaching 2.21 1.63 1.96 1.82 1.72 2.07 1.47 2.64 8 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Preussen Munster 0-1 Hansa Rostock 2.48 1.52 2.15 1.69 1.85 1.92 1.56 2.39 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Dijon 0-4 Paris SG 1.45 2.80 1.37 3.15 1.25 4.00 1.14 6.00 2 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 18:00 Hibernians 2-2 Sliema 1.92 1.86 1.75 2.06 1.55 2.42 1.31 3.24 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Mainz (Am) 1-1 Walldorf 2.16 1.68 1.93 1.86 1.68 2.17 1.42 2.78 6 Bs
GER Reg 18:30 Stadtallendorf 1-5 Waldhof Mannheim 1.71 2.12 1.58 2.37 1.41 2.80 1.23 3.95 5 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Atletico Pro Piacenza 0-3 Alessandria 2.58 1.41 2.22 1.60 1.94 1.83 1.62 2.19 1 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Oxford City 1-2 Woking 1.88 1.87 1.73 2.08 1.51 2.48 1.32 3.29 7 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Bath City 1-0 Hampton 1.81 1.78 1.88 1.98 1 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Fylde 4-2 Hartlepool 1.91 1.87 1.76 2.07 1.53 2.48 1.32 3.21 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Aldershot 1-2 Leyton Orient 2.48 1.53 2.13 1.72 1.87 1.91 1.58 2.38 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Barnet 1-1 Halifax 2.69 1.46 2.27 1.62 1.98 1.81 1.67 2.15 7 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Bromley 3-3 Chesterfield 2.48 1.53 2.15 1.70 1.85 1.92 1.58 2.33 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Dover Ath. 1-1 Boreham Wood 2.66 1.47 2.26 1.64 1.97 1.82 1.65 2.19 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Eastleigh 2-0 Maidstone 2.28 1.62 2.00 1.82 1.73 2.08 1.47 2.65 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Ebbsfleet 3-0 Maidenhead 2.44 1.54 2.09 1.74 1.85 1.94 1.55 2.45 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Havant & W 3-0 Dagenham & Red. 2.43 1.81 2.65 1.49 2.36 1.60 2.01 1.84 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Solihull 1-0 Gateshead 2.43 1.55 2.07 1.75 1.83 1.96 1.54 2.44 7 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Sutton 0-3 Braintree 2.17 1.67 1.91 1.90 1.68 2.15 1.43 2.76 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Wrexham 1-3 Barrow 2.61 1.48 2.21 1.67 1.96 1.83 1.65 2.20 6 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Blackburn 3-0 Wigan 2.26 1.63 2.03 1.80 1.75 2.07 1.49 2.62 8 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Bristol City 1-1 Ipswich 2.29 1.62 2.04 1.78 1.75 2.08 1.50 2.57 8 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Sheffield Utd 2-0 Brentford 1.98 1.84 1.79 2.05 1.56 2.42 1.35 3.23 9 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Ross County 2-1 Falkirk 2.05 1.74 1.84 1.97 1.61 2.31 1.38 3.02 8 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 East Fife 1-1 Stenhousemuir 1.96 1.81 1.81 1.98 1.55 2.46 1.33 3.26 8 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Berwick 1-2 Queen's Park 1.87 1.92 1.70 2.18 1.49 2.62 1.30 3.40 8 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 19:45 Rangers 0-2 Aberdeen 2.12 1.70 1.88 1.93 1.67 2.23 1.41 2.85 8 Bs
SCO Fa 19:45 Hearts 2-1 Partick 2.18 1.67 1.91 1.89 1.68 2.16 1.44 2.76 8 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 AFC Wimbledon 1-0 Peterborough 2.14 1.70 1.90 1.91 1.66 2.20 1.42 2.86 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Barnsley 0-0 Sunderland 2.36 1.58 2.05 1.77 1.79 2.01 1.52 2.54 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Blackpool 1-1 Doncaster 2.32 1.60 2.03 1.79 1.76 2.03 1.49 2.59 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Bradford 0-1 Luton 2.23 1.64 1.96 1.85 1.73 2.09 1.48 2.66 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Charlton 2-1 Burton 2.42 1.55 2.11 1.73 1.82 1.98 1.55 2.42 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Coventry 2-1 Fleetwood Town 2.85 1.42 2.35 1.59 2.05 1.76 1.73 2.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Gillingham 0-1 Bristol Rovers 2.44 1.55 2.09 1.74 1.82 1.97 1.54 2.43 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Plymouth 2-1 Shrewsbury 2.40 1.56 2.08 1.75 1.82 1.98 1.53 2.45 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Rochdale 0-0 Oxford Utd 2.15 1.69 1.92 1.88 1.66 2.19 1.42 2.84 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Scunthorpe 4-1 Southend 2.65 1.48 2.31 1.61 2.05 1.77 1.73 2.09 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Walsall 2-3 Portsmouth 2.67 1.48 2.23 1.65 1.96 1.84 1.65 2.21 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Wycombe 1-3 Accrington 2.28 1.62 1.98 1.82 1.73 2.08 1.46 2.68 8 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Cambridge Utd 0-0 Crewe 2.45 1.54 2.12 1.72 1.87 1.92 1.57 2.37 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Carlisle 1-3 Notts County 2.19 1.67 1.92 1.88 1.68 2.16 1.44 2.78 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Colchester 0-3 Forest Green 2.38 1.56 2.07 1.75 1.82 1.99 1.53 2.46 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Crawley 0-0 Mansfield 2.20 1.66 1.94 1.85 1.70 2.13 1.44 2.78 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Lincoln 2-0 Oldham 2.45 1.55 2.11 1.72 1.84 1.96 1.55 2.41 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Morecambe 4-2 Milton Keynes Dons 1.99 1.81 1.79 2.03 1.58 2.35 1.36 3.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Northampton 1-0 Newport 2.25 1.63 2.01 1.80 1.74 2.07 1.47 2.67 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Port Vale 3-0 Yeovil 2.88 1.41 2.42 1.56 2.12 1.71 1.79 2.01 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Stevenage 2-0 Swindon 2.58 1.50 2.22 1.66 1.92 1.88 1.62 2.26 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Tranmere 4-1 Grimsby 2.54 1.50 2.20 1.67 1.92 1.87 1.64 2.24 9 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 20:00 Bolton 0-2 Sheffield Wed 2.87 1.43 2.41 1.57 2.09 1.74 1.76 2.06 8 Bs
ENG Cha 20:00 Reading 0-3 Leeds 2.12 1.73 1.88 1.93 1.64 2.26 1.39 3.00 8 Bs
Europe - UEFA Champions League Shedule - x
EUR Cha 20:00 Manchester City 7-0 Schalke 1.34 3.41 1.32 3.54 1.21 4.78 1.10 7.60 6 Bs
EUR Cha 20:00 Juventus 3-0 Atl. Madrid 2.79 1.45 2.38 1.60 2.09 1.76 1.77 2.09 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Porvenir 1-1 Cañuelas 1.79 2.03 1.86 1.91 1.60 2.31 1.39 2.85 10 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:15 Olimpia Asuncion 1-1 U. De Concepcion 2.00 1.79 1.79 1.99 1.58 2.36 1.35 3.05 7 Bs
SAM Cop 22:15 Boca Juniors 3-0 Deportes Tolima 2.31 1.60 2.00 1.78 1.75 2.03 1.47 2.62 7 Bs
SAM Cop 22:15 Palmeiras 3-0 FBC Melgar 1.64 2.21 1.51 2.49 1.38 2.93 1.20 4.38 6 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 23:30 Brasil de Pelotas 1-4 Sao Luiz 2.64 1.43 2.26 1.62 1.94 1.79 1.66 2.14 5 Bs