Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 2.5 OU 2.25 OU 3.5 OU 2.75 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
13.03.2019 - Wednesday
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 00:30 Sporting Cristal 1-1 Godoy Cruz 2.19 1.76 2.04 1.76 3.80 1.28 2.74 1.43 6 Bs
SAM Cop 00:30 Club Nacional 1-0 Atletico-MG 2.73 1.42 2.50 1.51 5.33 1.13 3.44 1.28 6 Bs
SAM Cop 00:30 Gremio 0-1 Libertad Asuncion 2.05 1.75 1.82 1.97 3.55 1.26 2.40 1.56 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:40 Ind. Rivadavia 0-0 Sarmiento Junin 3.16 1.35 2.71 1.42 7.20 1.11 3.86 1.23 5 Bs
Japan - J-League Cup Shedule - x
JAP Nab 10:00 Shonan 2-0 Yokohama M. 1.56 2.39 1.42 2.80 2.44 1.54 1.69 2.12 6 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 Vegalta Sendai 2-1 FC Tokyo 1.87 1.90 1.65 2.18 3.30 1.33 2.10 1.70 7 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 Kashiwa 0-1 Tosu 1.97 1.80 1.71 2.08 3.49 1.29 2.28 1.61 8 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 Kobe 0-0 C-Osaka 1.95 1.84 1.70 2.11 3.32 1.33 2.17 1.65 6 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 Shimizu 1-0 Iwata 2.02 1.78 1.78 1.99 3.75 1.30 2.38 1.57 5 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 G-Osaka 2-1 Matsumoto Yamaga 1.96 1.83 1.70 2.11 3.52 1.31 2.16 1.65 6 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 Nagoya 2-1 Oita 1.73 2.07 1.56 2.34 2.93 1.39 1.94 1.83 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Sogndal 0-0 Kristiansund 2.07 1.75 1.85 1.88 3.74 1.25 2.25 1.59 7 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 Sarpsborg 08 5-0 Kongsvinger 1.42 2.63 1.27 3.28 2.25 1.66 1.50 2.42 3 Bs
Hungary - Magyar Kupa Shedule - x
HUN Hun 14:00 Puskás Academy 1-1 Soroksar 1.66 2.15 1.44 2.57 2.82 1.42 1.84 1.89 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 16:30 Oberlausitz (Ger) - Hertha Berlin (Am) 1.54 2.05 1.37 2.80 2.38 1.44 1.70 2.12 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Sandnes Ulf 3-0 Egersunds 1.64 2.22 1.41 2.70 2.52 1.50 1.74 1.99 5 Bs
Hungary - Magyar Kupa Shedule - x
HUN Hun 17:00 Ferencvarosi TC 1-2 Videoton 1.94 1.80 1.69 2.09 3.42 1.29 2.24 1.62 7 Bs
Poland - Cup Shedule - x
POL Pol 17:00 Rakow 1-1 Legia 2.16 1.69 1.97 1.78 4.18 1.23 2.66 1.45 8 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 17:00 Pieta Hotspurs 0-2 Floriana 1.97 1.81 1.74 2.06 3.44 1.29 2.25 1.64 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:30 Norrby 2-3 Varbergs 2.01 1.72 1.74 1.99 3.05 1.39 2.11 1.66 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 Ajax 2-1 Zwolle 1.21 4.50 1.15 5.80 1.61 2.31 1.24 3.88 7 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Baroka 0-1 Golden Arrows 2.48 1.49 2.15 1.66 4.95 1.17 2.96 1.36 4 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Kaiserslautern 0-0 Braunschweig 2.19 1.67 1.90 1.87 3.97 1.24 2.56 1.50 7 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Jena 1-1 Lotte 2.42 1.57 2.09 1.71 4.53 1.20 2.79 1.41 6 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach 2-3 Wehen 1.85 1.94 1.62 2.23 3.16 1.34 2.06 1.73 7 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Hallescher 2-3 Energie Cottbus 2.05 1.75 1.80 1.98 3.66 1.27 2.38 1.56 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Hoffenheim (Am) 0-2 FC 08 Homburg 1.75 2.06 1.51 2.53 2.79 1.41 1.90 1.86 8 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Auerbach 3-3 Altglienicke 1.83 1.96 1.61 2.29 3.00 1.37 2.02 1.75 6 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Viktoria Berlin 2-0 Rathenow 1.75 2.06 1.55 2.42 2.85 1.40 1.96 1.80 7 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Babelsberg 1-1 BAK '07 1.70 2.14 1.49 2.56 2.70 1.45 1.88 1.88 7 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Meuselwitz 1-4 Nordhausen 1.80 2.00 1.58 2.36 2.85 1.40 1.98 1.79 7 Bs
GER Reg 18:30 FSV Frankfurt 2-0 Kickers Offenbach 1.74 2.08 1.51 2.51 2.76 1.42 1.92 1.83 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Tristan Suarez 0-1 San Telmo 2.56 1.56 2.36 1.52 4.85 1.23 3.18 1.29 5 Bs
ARG Pri 19:00 Acassuso 2-2 Flandria 3.17 1.33 2.82 1.36 7.40 1.09 3.90 1.20 5 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 19:15 Mosta FC 0-1 Valletta 1.81 2.02 1.61 2.30 2.94 1.39 2.00 1.78 7 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Birmingham 0-2 Millwall 2.34 1.61 2.03 1.79 4.36 1.21 2.78 1.45 8 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Nottingham 1-3 Aston Villa 1.91 1.89 1.70 2.14 3.22 1.34 2.20 1.67 8 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Derby 0-0 Stoke City 2.47 1.55 2.17 1.68 4.76 1.19 3.00 1.39 9 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Middlesbrough 1-2 Preston 2.35 1.60 2.04 1.78 4.47 1.20 2.84 1.44 8 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Norwich 3-2 Hull City 1.59 2.37 1.42 2.89 2.44 1.55 1.71 2.13 8 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 QPR 1-2 Rotherham 1.99 1.83 1.74 2.10 3.42 1.31 2.28 1.63 8 Bs
ENG Cha 20:00 West Brom 3-0 Swansea 1.77 2.06 1.57 2.40 2.85 1.42 1.98 1.83 8 Bs
Europe - UEFA Champions League Shedule - x
EUR Cha 20:00 Barcelona 5-1 Lyon 1.34 3.30 1.23 4.25 1.88 1.94 1.42 2.93 8 Bs
EUR Cha 20:00 Bayern Munich 1-3 Liverpool 1.80 2.05 1.58 2.42 2.96 1.40 2.00 1.84 9 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 20:00 Dep. Pasto 0-2 America De Cali 2.11 1.74 1.85 1.97 4.48 1.25 2.33 1.59 11 Bs
COL Col 20:00 Orsomarso 3-0 Huila 2.33 1.60 2.05 1.71 4.57 1.20 2.82 1.39 6 Bs
COL Col 20:30 Unión Magdalena 1-0 Barranquilla 1.97 1.81 1.73 2.04 3.53 1.31 2.26 1.61 6 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 22:15 Botafogo PB 0-2 Londrina 2.49 1.51 2.09 1.70 4.89 1.16 2.82 1.39 7 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:15 Cerro Porteno 2-1 Zamora 1.89 1.88 1.66 2.19 3.21 1.32 2.09 1.73 7 Bs
SAM Cop 22:15 San Lorenzo 1-0 Junior 2.55 1.48 2.22 1.65 4.94 1.15 3.04 1.35 6 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 22:15 Sport Recife 4-0 Salgueiro 1.66 2.14 1.50 2.42 2.75 1.43 1.81 1.88 5 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:30 Bahia 0-1 Sergipe 1.74 2.02 1.59 2.29 2.86 1.38 1.92 1.81 6 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 23:00 Petrolina 0-0 Acadêmica Vitória 2.27 1.59 1.92 1.80 4.25 1.20 2.62 1.42 2 Bs
Brazil - Potiguar Shedule - x
BRA Pot 23:00 Globo FC 1-0 America RN 2.30 1.55 1.97 1.70 4.40 1.18 2 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 23:30 Serrano PB 2-2 Esporte de Patos 1.72 1.99 2.85 1.37 1.83 1.86 3 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Patriotas 0-0 Chico 2.16 1.67 1.94 1.80 3.92 1.25 2.59 1.46 6 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Valledupar 0-0 Bucaramanga 2.13 1.68 1.86 1.88 3.62 1.25 2.55 1.48 4 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Cortulua 0-1 Quindio 1.92 1.85 1.67 2.16 3.43 1.32 2.18 1.65 6 Bs