Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.25 OU 2.5 OU 2 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
14.03.2019 - Thursday
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Patriotas 0-0 Chico 1.36 3.11 1.94 1.80 2.16 1.67 1.65 2.24 6 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Valledupar 0-0 Bucaramanga 1.32 3.15 1.86 1.88 2.13 1.68 1.60 2.30 4 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Cortulua 0-1 Quindio 1.28 3.52 1.67 2.16 1.92 1.85 1.41 2.74 6 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:15 Racing Córdoba 1-2 Sportivo Belgrano 1.52 2.40 1 Bs
Brazil - Alagoano Shedule - x
BRA Ala 00:30 CSA 3-1 ASA 1.30 3.23 1.73 2.07 1.92 1.84 1.58 2.39 20 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 00:30 Ceará 1-3 Corinthians 1.55 2.35 2.35 1.55 2.74 1.42 2.06 1.71 5 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 00:30 Internacional 2-0 Alianza Lima 1.15 4.84 1.35 3.01 1.51 2.44 1.21 4.12 5 Bs
SAM Cop 00:30 U. Catolica 2-1 Rosario Central 1.45 2.66 2.11 1.70 2.42 1.54 1.79 1.99 6 Bs
SAM Cop 00:30 Flamengo RJ 3-1 LDU Quito 1.30 3.33 1.72 2.10 1.96 1.81 1.46 2.67 7 Bs
SAM Cop 00:30 River Plate 0-0 Palestino 1.20 4.30 1.45 2.67 1.64 2.22 1.27 3.59 6 Bs
Poland - Cup Shedule - x
POL Pol 15:15 Puszcza 0-1 Legnica 1.36 3.85 2.03 1.73 2.17 1.75 1.73 2.03 7 Bs
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Shedule - x
SAU Sau 16:15 Al-Taawon 1-1 Al-Fath 1.20 4.47 1.47 2.76 1.65 2.27 1.28 3.76 8 Bs
Europe - UEFA Europa League: Group L Shedule - x
EUR Eur 17:55 Dinamo Kiev 0-5 Chelsea 1.35 3.23 1.85 1.96 2.12 1.75 1.56 2.41 7 Bs
EUR Eur 17:55 Salzburg 3-1 Napoli 1.20 4.70 1.45 2.80 1.63 2.32 1.26 3.85 7 Bs
EUR Eur 17:55 Krasnodar 1-1 Valencia 1.29 3.66 1.64 2.24 1.92 1.92 1.41 2.92 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Comunicaciones 1-3 Fénix 1.77 2.04 2.93 1.35 3.29 1.31 2.53 1.46 5 Bs
ARG Pri 19:00 Deportivo Riestra 0-0 UAI Urquiza 1.53 2.42 2.39 1.52 2.70 1.43 1.97 1.76 6 Bs
ARG Pri 19:05 Deportivo Espanol (Arg) 0-1 CA Estudiantes 1.41 2.75 2.01 1.73 2.34 1.57 1.70 2.08 7 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 19:15 Qormi 1-2 Tarxien 1.29 3.44 1.76 2.04 1.94 1.84 1.48 2.57 7 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:30 Chambly 0-0 Laval 1.39 2.78 2.01 1.73 2.40 1.56 1.69 2.07 4 Bs
Europe - UEFA Europa League: Group L Shedule - x
EUR Eur 20:00 Inter 0-1 Eintracht Frankfurt 1.26 3.91 1.61 2.31 1.84 2.00 1.38 3.04 7 Bs
EUR Eur 20:00 Benfica 1-0 D. Zagreb 1.28 3.69 1.67 2.20 1.92 1.92 1.43 2.85 7 Bs
EUR Eur 20:00 Slavia Prague 2-2 Sevilla 1.24 4.28 1.47 2.71 1.65 2.29 1.29 3.65 7 Bs
EUR Eur 20:00 Arsenal 3-0 Rennes 1.10 6.85 1.25 3.91 1.38 3.10 1.13 5.72 5 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 20:30 Jaguares de Cordoba 2-2 Pereira 1.31 3.25 1.79 1.96 2.03 1.74 1.52 2.46 4 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:00 Penarol 4-0 San Jose 1.19 4.56 1.44 2.73 1.65 2.27 1.27 3.65 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 23:05 Atletico Atlanta 1-1 Barracas Central 1.41 2.76 1.98 1.76 2.34 1.58 1.69 2.09 6 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Bogotá 2-2 Santa Fe 1.26 3.65 1.67 2.17 1.91 1.83 1.41 2.76 4 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:00 Atlético Paraná 1-2 Douglas Haig 1.55 2.34 2.35 1.50 2.82 1.40 2.00 1.71 5 Bs
ARG Tor 00:00 Juventud Unida 1-4 Def. de Pronunciamiento 1.53 2.38 1 Bs