Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 2.5 OU 2.25 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
19.03.2019 - Tuesday
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:05 Sarmiento Junin 0-0 Quilmes 2.49 1.54 2.13 1.69 4.86 1.17 11.83 1.05 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 01:00 Pereira 6-0 Expreso Rojo 2.20 1.66 1.91 1.82 3.98 1.23 6.90 1.19 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 01:00 Dep. Cuenca 4-3 Tecnico U. 1.85 1.94 1.60 2.26 3.34 1.33 6.10 1.11 7 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 11:30 Myanmar 0-0 Chinese Taipei 1.91 1.88 1.66 2.18 3.15 1.33 6.07 1.10 3 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 St. Pölten II 3-3 Team Wien 1.37 2.80 1.25 3.42 2.12 1.74 3.34 1.27 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Barracas Central 4-0 Deportivo Espanol (Arg) 2.32 1.59 1.96 1.76 4.93 1.18 11.00 1.05 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Liniers 2-0 Argentino de Merlo 2.38 1.53 2.13 1.71 4.99 1.15 11.02 1.05 13 Bs
Wales - Feeder Leagues: Welsh League Division 1 Shedule - x
WAL Div 19:30 Briton Ferry 3-2 Taffs Well 1.50 2.40 2.25 1.57 3.90 1.22 1 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Pro Vercelli 0-0 Entella 2.53 1.48 2.12 1.66 4.88 1.15 10.60 1.04 15 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Spennymoor Town 0-2 Bradford PA 1.66 2.21 1.51 2.51 2.63 1.47 4.12 1.16 6 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Barnet 1-0 Harrogate 1.94 1.86 1.68 2.15 3.39 1.31 6.75 1.11 7 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Dundee Utd 1-0 Ross County 1.76 2.07 1.57 2.35 2.94 1.39 5.76 1.14 8 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Clyde 2-0 Elgin City 1.44 2.76 1.31 3.40 2.09 1.74 3.60 1.28 7 Bs
SCO Div 19:45 Berwick 2-0 Peterhead 1.48 2.28 1.33 3.20 2.24 1.63 3.84 1.21 7 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Witton Albion 1-1 Stafford 1.61 2.23 1.39 2.78 2.53 1.47 4.88 1.16 6 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:15 U. Espanola 1-1 Mushuc Runa 2.19 1.65 1.85 1.91 3.99 1.21 8.19 1.06 6 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 23:15 Imperatriz 2-0 São José MA 2.20 1.57 1.85 1.80 4.25 1.20 9.00 1.05 3 Bs
BRA Mar 23:15 Maranhao 0-0 Moto Club MA 2.15 1.58 1.88 1.72 4.20 1.20 9.00 1.06 2 Bs