Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 2.25 OU 3.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
21.03.2019 - Thursday
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Petrolera - Cucuta 1.31 3.32 2.03 1.73 1.78 1.99 3.53 1.27 6 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 00:30 Ituano - Corinthians 1.50 2.59 2.57 1.49 2.21 1.63 5.12 1.15 6 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 1.42 2.72 2.36 1.56 2.10 1.71 4.50 1.18 5 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo 1.34 3.30 1.98 1.88 1.91 1.86 3.60 1.30 11 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 Botafogo SP - Santos 1.38 3.03 2.22 1.66 1.92 1.85 3.94 1.24 6 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 Oeste - Mirassol 1.35 3.15 2.13 1.72 1.84 1.93 3.85 1.25 6 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 Novorizontino - Ferroviária 1.41 2.87 2.33 1.61 2.01 1.76 4.22 1.22 5 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 São Bento - Bragantino 1.33 3.27 2.10 1.73 1.81 1.96 3.68 1.27 6 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 00:30 Avai - Marcilio Dias 1.33 3.12 2.08 1.70 1.79 1.91 3.88 1.24 7 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:30 Bucaramanga - Valledupar 1.40 2.84 2.19 1.69 1.94 1.89 4.09 1.23 14 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 00:30 Union de Santa Fe - Independiente J. T. 1.53 2.47 2.56 1.47 2.19 1.65 5.28 1.13 4 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 00:30 Juventude - Avenida 1.21 4.05 1.76 1.97 1.57 2.30 2.91 1.36 6 Bs
BRA Gau 00:30 Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas 1.28 3.28 1.96 1.78 1.76 1.97 3.53 1.25 6 Bs
BRA Gau 00:30 Aimoré - Sao Luiz 1.33 3.08 2.12 1.66 1.86 1.87 3.43 1.22 6 Bs
BRA Gau 00:30 Pelotas - Gremio 1.38 2.81 2.23 1.62 1.96 1.84 4.42 1.17 4 Bs
BRA Gau 00:30 Internacional - Hamburgo 1.27 3.36 1.94 1.80 1.69 2.07 3.33 1.26 4 Bs
BRA Gau 00:30 EC São José - SER Caxias 1.28 3.28 2.03 1.72 1.78 1.95 3.56 1.24 4 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 00:30 Goianesia - Vila Nova 1.23 2.87 1.82 1.91 3.15 1.31 4 Bs
BRA Goi 00:30 Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis 1.37 2.85 2.23 1.59 1.93 1.76 4.32 1.18 5 Bs
BRA Goi 00:30 Goias - Iporá 1.25 3.82 1.74 2.02 1.63 2.18 2.82 1.41 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:30 Atl. Nacional - Dep. Cali 1.48 2.63 2.46 1.54 2.04 1.74 5.18 1.17 5 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 00:30 Operário Ltda - Mixto 2.20 1.61 1.88 1.80 2 Bs
BRA Mat 00:30 Sinop - Dom Bosco 1.30 3.15 2.08 1.68 1.83 1.88 3.90 1.22 4 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 00:30 Cruzeiro - Caldense 1.22 4.03 1.74 2.04 1.59 2.28 2.97 1.36 7 Bs
BRA Min 00:30 Tombense - CAP Patrocinense 1.33 3.10 2.08 1.68 1.86 1.87 3.81 1.21 6 Bs
BRA Min 00:30 Tupynambás - Atletico-MG 1.24 3.78 1.82 1.92 1.61 2.24 3.04 1.34 7 Bs
BRA Min 00:30 URT - Tupi 1.29 3.37 1.95 1.78 1.74 2.03 3.48 1.28 7 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 01:00 FBC Melgar - Cajamarca 1.28 3.49 1.92 1.86 1.69 2.13 3.39 1.30 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 San Carlos - Grecia 1.20 4.15 1.73 2.04 1.49 2.53 2.56 1.45 5 Bs
COS Pri 02:00 Saprissa - Zeledon 1.22 4.14 1.63 2.21 1.39 2.76 2.69 1.44 7 Bs
COS Pri 02:05 Alajuelense - Limon 1.23 3.82 1.73 2.02 1.57 2.35 2.74 1.40 6 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 13:45 Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates 1.22 4.10 1.76 2.15 1.95 1.81 2.83 1.46 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:30 Helsingborg - FC Copenhagen 1.16 3.93 1.57 2.18 4.41 1.36 6 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 18:00 Kosovo - Denmark 1.26 3.94 1.83 2.06 1.72 2.26 2.98 1.42 12 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Lyon Duchere 1-0 Chambly 1.43 2.62 2.45 1.52 2.08 1.68 4.16 1.17 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Bourg Peronnas 4-0 Le Mans 1.59 2.33 2.72 1.41 2.44 1.52 5.68 1.12 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Laval 3-0 Avranches 1.37 2.85 2.27 1.59 1.96 1.79 4.24 1.19 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Concarneau 4-0 Entente S.S.G. 1.49 2.51 2.54 1.47 2.26 1.61 4.86 1.15 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly 4-0 Villefranche 1.56 2.34 2.72 1.41 2.41 1.54 5.62 1.12 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne 0-3 Pau 1.59 2.28 2.50 1.38 2.50 1.49 5.85 1.10 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Cholet 3-0 Marignane Gignac 1.37 2.87 2.24 1.62 1.93 1.82 4.01 1.21 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:30 Rodez 2-1 Tours 1.52 2.45 2.62 1.44 2.32 1.58 5.18 1.13 6 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 21:00 Envigado - Pereira 1.42 2.30 2.34 1.56 2.07 1.73 3.68 1.18 4 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:15 Wanderers - Sport Huancayo 1.41 2.74 2.31 1.58 1.98 1.77 4.23 1.20 5 Bs
SAM Cop 22:15 Antofagasta - Fluminense 1.56 2.37 2.69 1.41 2.36 1.55 5.68 1.12 4 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:00 Brusque - Criciuma 1.41 2.17 2.18 1.52 2.07 1.68 3.92 1.15 5 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 23:00 Parana - Cianorte 1.41 2.05 1.97 1.57 1.92 1.72 3.17 1.17 3 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:30 Joinville - Hercílio Luz 1.31 1.02 2.06 1.63 1.76 1.83 2.06 1.20 1 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Orsomarso - Cortulua 1.24 3.16 1.79 1.95 1.58 2.30 2.61 1.33 3 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Quindio - Huila 1.40 2.36 2.30 1.57 2.00 1.76 3.55 1.19 3 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 00:00 USA - Ecuador 1.33 3.10 2.11 1.72 1.82 1.94 3.66 1.25 5 Bs