Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
22.03.2019 - Friday
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Orsomarso - Cortulua 1.24 3.16 1.79 1.95 2.61 1.33 4.77 1.11 3 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Quindio - Huila 1.40 2.36 2.30 1.57 3.55 1.19 6.61 1.06 3 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 00:00 USA - Ecuador 1.33 3.10 2.11 1.72 3.66 1.25 6.85 1.08 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Carmelita - Herediano 1.24 3.67 1.83 1.93 3.08 1.33 5.75 1.12 3 Bs
COS Pri 02:05 Guadalupe - Cartagines 1.27 3.50 1.96 1.85 3.45 1.28 7.00 1.09 2 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 10:20 Japan - Colombia 1.33 3.15 2.00 1.79 3.40 1.28 6.38 1.10 5 Bs
INT Fri 11:00 South Korea - Bolivia 1.31 3.20 2.03 1.77 3.47 1.27 6.48 1.09 5 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 14:00 Hajduk Split II 3-2 Varaždin 1.35 3.16 2.11 1.72 3.79 1.26 7.66 1.08 9 Bs
EST Kor 14:30 Radnik Sesvete 3-1 Medimurje 1.18 4.76 1.61 2.29 2.53 1.50 4.53 1.19 10 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 17:00 Treibach 1-0 Ferlach 1.28 3.30 1.85 1.85 3.10 1.32 5.25 1.12 1 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:30 Le Puy 2-2 Nîmes II 1.40 2.80 2.30 1.60 4.33 1.20 8.88 1.07 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Fortuna Köln 1-0 Aalen 1.32 2.76 2.10 1.68 3.28 1.25 5.52 1.07 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 18:00 Yzeure 0-6 Romorantin 1.39 2.88 2.26 1.61 4.23 1.21 8.54 1.08 8 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 18:00 Donau Linz 1-2 Pottinger Grieskirchen 1.25 3.99 1.80 2.02 3.00 1.38 5.73 1.14 9 Bs
AUT Lan 18:00 Union St. Florian 2-4 Oedt 1.30 3.51 1.98 1.85 3.48 1.31 6.63 1.11 10 Bs
AUT Lan 18:00 Union Weißkirchen 1-2 Neuhofen / Ried II 1.24 4.02 1.78 2.05 2.94 1.40 5.56 1.14 9 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:00 Brinkumer 2-1 Geestemünde 1.12 5.18 1.44 2.60 2.14 1.65 3.53 1.26 2 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Hertha 0-0 Kalsdorf 1.38 2.92 2.20 1.62 4.12 1.20 8.57 1.06 6 Bs
AUT Reg 18:00 Vöcklamarkt 0-0 Weiz 1.38 2.87 2.26 1.57 4.22 1.19 7.09 1.05 6 Bs
AUT Reg 18:00 Bad Gleichenberg 1-0 Sturm (Am) 1.37 2.95 2.17 1.65 3.93 1.23 7.96 1.07 6 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 18:30 Altenmarkt 2-1 Adnet 1.45 2.77 2.44 1.57 4.72 1.20 10.15 1.06 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:30 Oberneuland 1-1 Aumund-Vegesack 1.10 5.75 1.36 2.80 2.01 1.71 3.25 1.29 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam - Cambuur 1.20 4.09 1.71 2.09 2.70 1.42 4.94 1.14 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk - Helmond 1.12 5.47 1.45 2.64 2.18 1.65 3.65 1.24 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC - Dordrecht 1.16 4.55 1.58 2.31 2.46 1.51 4.25 1.19 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch - Telstar 1.18 3.54 1.62 1.94 2.78 1.42 4.27 1.13 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Almere City - FC Oss 1.21 4.34 1.67 2.17 2.69 1.44 4.81 1.16 7 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:05 Partick - Inverness 1.35 3.11 2.12 1.70 3.90 1.24 7.91 1.08 8 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:30 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne 1.21 3.90 1.69 2.05 2.60 1.45 4.53 1.16 4 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Athlone - Longford 1.40 2.70 2.27 1.61 3.90 1.22 6.50 1.08 3 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Wexford - Bray 1.12 5.25 1.45 2.55 2.13 1.66 3.30 1.28 2 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Galway United - Drogheda 1.28 3.34 1.93 1.83 3.28 1.29 2 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 20:00 Argentina - Venezuela 1.19 4.27 1.69 2.16 2.62 1.44 4.60 1.16 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Dep. La Coruna - Almeria 1.43 2.50 2.27 1.54 4.12 1.18 8.47 1.05 7 Bs
SPA Seg 20:00 Tenerife - Osasuna 1.49 2.55 2.57 1.50 4.93 1.16 9.48 1.04 6 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 00:00 Peru - Paraguay 1.43 2.66 2.39 1.55 4.40 1.19 8.75 1.05 5 Bs